Forthcoming Tribunal Hearings

Hearings and case management discussions of the First-tier Tribunal for Scotland (Housing and Property Chamber) are held in public. Below you will find the list of hearings and case management discussions arranged in date order. The lists contains all hearings and case management discussions scheduled to take place in the coming month. This page will be updated weekly with the schedule up to a month ahead.

 

Observing a hearing or case management discussion

If you wish to attend as an observer, you are asked to contact the Housing and Property Chamber administration in advance of the hearing as space is limited. Places will be allocated on the day on a first come, first served basis and places cannot be guaranteed. When attending a hearing and case management discussion, observers are asked to bear in mind the following points:

  • Hearings and case management discussions can be subject to sudden cancellation or postponement. You are advised to confirm that it is still taking place by telephoning the administration on, or shortly before, the scheduled date.
  • The Tribunal may exclude observers from the proceedings or part of the proceedings, either on their own initiative or on the application of any party, where the Tribunal decide that public proceedings would adversely affect the fairness of the proceedings.
  • The Tribunal may consider any such application on the day of the hearing or case management discussion, although parties are encouraged to make any such application in advance. Guidance is available on the website.
  • Where all or any part of a hearing or case management discussion is held in private, this will not be open to observers
  • Whilst you will be able to attend a hearing or case management discussion, you should be aware that you will not be entitled to participate in the proceedings in any way. In addition you will not be provided with any papers or documentation in relation to the particular case.
  • You should also bear in mind that the information which is discussed in hearings and case management discussions can often be sensitive and complex.

In the table below, the type of application can be determined by the two-letter code within the reference number, and the key below lists the possible application types:

Date Time Venue Reference Type Applicant Respondent Other Party
17/09/2019 10:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/LA/18/3008 Oral Hearing Rashid Ahmed CPM Edinburgh  
17/09/2019 11:30 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/RP/19/2020 Oral Hearing Christopher Law Afzal Boksh  
17/09/2019 11:30 Banff Sheriff Court, Sheriff Court House, Low Street, Banff, AB45 1AU FTS/HPC/RT/19/2149 Oral Hearing Aberdeenshire Council-Infrastructure Services (Housing) Adele Earle, Graham Earle Mark Lee, Ruth Lee
18/09/2019 10:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/0577 Oral Hearing Agnieszka Fraser Linda Elizabeth Collie  
18/09/2019 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/2234 Case Management Discussion Carolyn Duncan Darren Baxter, Meghan Beasley  
18/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2251 Case Management Discussion James Horley Aimee Cooper  
18/09/2019 10:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1029 Case Management Discussion Balcarres Heritage Trust Katrina McGraw  
18/09/2019 10:00 The Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2192 Case Management Discussion Milynn Property Company Limited Donatas Zuikis  
18/09/2019 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/2232 Case Management Discussion Carolyn Duncan Darren Baxter, Meghan Beasley  
18/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2265 Case Management Discussion Michael Tarry Stewart Neill  
18/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/LA/19/2074 Oral Hearing Maria Cervnakova GPS Legal & Estate  
18/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PF/19/1747 Oral Hearing Zainab Kamara Apex Property Factor  
18/09/2019 11:30 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1605 Case Management Discussion Jeromey Jackson Veronica McCulloch  
18/09/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/2194 Case Management Discussion Michelle Lowson, Steven Macritchie Dealston Properties  
18/09/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/RP/19/2059 Oral Hearing Sonsoles Gonzalez Nieto Andy Nercessian, MAYMASK (171) LIMITED, Maymask (171) Ltd  
18/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1255 Case Management Discussion Deborah Noyon McCalliog Stuart McAllister  
18/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1616 Case Management Discussion Alan Marshall Paul Watt  
18/09/2019 14:00 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1716 Oral Hearing Peter Lamparter Sandy Thain Car Sales  
18/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1612 Case Management Discussion Alan Marshall Paul Watt  
18/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2219 Case Management Discussion Linda Cox Yvonne Mcpherson  
19/09/2019 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/1167 Case Management Discussion Duncan Smith, Joe Jo Smith Paul McDonald  
19/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1434 Oral Hearing David Campbell Carol O'Malley, Shaun Curran  
19/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1734 Case Management Discussion Jill Dougan Ben Carson  
19/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1792 Case Management Discussion Kingdom  Initiatives Limited Kenneth Anderson  
19/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1895 Case Management Discussion Mr & Mrs McTeague's 2012 Settlor Interested Liferent Trust (McTeague Trust) Jennifer McComb  
19/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1790 Case Management Discussion Kingdom  Initiatives Limited Kenneth Anderson  
19/09/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1695 Case Management Discussion Claire Ross - Salma Calum Walker  
19/09/2019 11:30 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/PR/19/2142 Oral Hearing Elzbieta Bak Charmaine Gittens  
19/09/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/RP/19/2089 Oral Hearing Atif Aziz Khawaja Mohammed Arshad  
19/09/2019 14:00 The Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/CV/19/0122 Oral Hearing Edwin Thomson Claire Rose, Stuart Berry  
19/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1856 Case Management Discussion Alan Liangbiao Hu Laura Todd  
19/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1965 Case Management Discussion Shahida Iqbal Ioana Florina Varga  
19/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2005 Case Management Discussion John Hynd Sarah Guthrie  
19/09/2019 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/2141 Case Management Discussion Mahin Rouf Louise Solway  
19/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1964 Case Management Discussion Shahida Iqbal Ioana Florina Varga  
19/09/2019 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/2140 Case Management Discussion Mahin Rouf Louise Solway  
20/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1133 Case Management Discussion John Murphy Faye Hardy  
20/09/2019 10:00 Lochvale House, Lochvale House, Georgetown Rd, Dumfries, DG1 4DF FTS/HPC/CV/19/1755 Case Management Discussion Sheena McQuaker Jazqueline Beattie or Taylor, Stuart Robert Beattie  
20/09/2019 10:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1812 Case Management Discussion Andrewina Kennedy Paul Young  
20/09/2019 10:00 Banff Sheriff Court, Sheriff Court House, Low Street, Banff, AB45 1AU FTS/HPC/EV/19/1242 Oral Hearing William Tait Katie Forbes  
20/09/2019 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/LA/19/2143 Oral Hearing Jan Michael Ward Shanley Lettings Limited  
20/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/2371 Case Management Discussion Aimee Douglas, Mark McCrae Angel Anis, Fouad Anis  
20/09/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2298 Case Management Discussion TCIB Residentail LLP trading as Newkeytlets Donna Marie Adams, Thomas McHaffie  
20/09/2019 11:30 Anstruther Town Hall, Cunzie Street, Anstruther, Fife, KY10 3DF FTS/HPC/EV/19/0089 Case Management Discussion KKAJS Limited Anne McGrory, James McGrory  
20/09/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2128 Case Management Discussion John Graham Colin Hamilton  
20/09/2019 14:00 Banff Sheriff Court, Sheriff Court House, Low Street, Banff, AB45 1AU FTS/HPC/CV/19/1848 Case Management Discussion John Wood, Koranit Wood John Will, Louise Will  
20/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2083 Case Management Discussion Elsbeth Brankin Michael Brown  
20/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2057 Case Management Discussion Elsbeth Brankin Michael Brown  
20/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2306 Case Management Discussion Mohammed Shoaib Moughal Azhir Sharif  
23/09/2019 09:15 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/LA/19/0018 Oral Hearing Aeneas Murray Letslet Property Management  
23/09/2019 10:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/CV/19/0234 Case Management Discussion Ross Kerr Aaron Robinson, Kerry Grimason  
23/09/2019 10:00 The Inveralmond Business Centre, Auld Bond Road, Perth, PH1 3FX FTS/HPC/CV/19/1455 Case Management Discussion David Crabb Duncan Dingwall  
23/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1787 Case Management Discussion Robert Bell Mykaela Ramage  
23/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2047 Case Management Discussion Adnaan Aslam Iqbal Zafar, Shagufta Yasmeen Chaudhry  
23/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2156 Case Management Discussion t/a Perdico Homes Rianna Safdar  
23/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2330 Case Management Discussion Makarand Oak James Duffy  
23/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1786 Case Management Discussion Robert Bell Mykaela Ramage  
23/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2069 Case Management Discussion TCIB Residential LLP Trading as Newkeylets Jan Patryk  
23/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2329 Case Management Discussion Makarand Oak James Duffy  
23/09/2019 10:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/LA/19/2137 Oral Hearing Aileen Stewart Homes4U (Scotland) LTD  
23/09/2019 11:30 The Inveralmond Business Centre, Auld Bond Road, Perth, PH1 3FX FTS/HPC/CV/19/1847 Case Management Discussion Morris Leslie Limited Wendy Torbet  
23/09/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2267 Case Management Discussion Garry Fulton Rosemary Sweeney  
23/09/2019 11:30 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/PR/19/1706 Case Management Discussion Anna Swientulska, Patryk Swientulski Daniel Szymczykowski, Izabela Szymczykowska  
23/09/2019 11:30 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/PR/19/1882 Case Management Discussion Oluwatofunmi Akintola Ankit Sehgal  
23/09/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/2004 Case Management Discussion Darren Murdoch Paul McManus  
23/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1778 Case Management Discussion Nicola Moody David MacFarlane  
23/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2237 Case Management Discussion Graeme Barr Reagen Wishart  
23/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2300 Case Management Discussion Jeremy Finn, Ruth Finn Angus MacPherson, Michelle MacPherson  
23/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1711 Case Management Discussion Nicola Moody David MacFarlane  
23/09/2019 14:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/EV/19/2132 Case Management Discussion SGL Investment Limited per SGL Property Ltd Declan McBlain  
23/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2297 Case Management Discussion Jeremy Finn, Ruth Finn Michelle MacPherson  
23/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2328 Case Management Discussion Tracey Murphy John Allan  
24/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/0444 Oral Hearing Gregor Danks Frank Hunter, Geoffrey Hunter  
24/09/2019 10:00 The Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/CV/19/0554 Case Management Discussion Mohammed Mehrabadi Asta Jasuleviciute  
24/09/2019 10:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/1312 Case Management Discussion Louise Bryson Dawn Morrison, Michael Szwagrzyk  
24/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2102 Case Management Discussion Jennifer Robb John Winterburn  
24/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/CV/19/2295 Case Management Discussion Jamie Stewart Chelsey Dunlop, Kristopher Rowan  
24/09/2019 10:00 Aberdeen Sheriff Court, 53 Castle St, Aberdeen, AB10 1WP FTS/HPC/EV/19/2124 Case Management Discussion Alan McKinnon, Sinead McKinnon Nicola Thomas  
24/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/EV/19/2294 Case Management Discussion Jamie Stewart Chelsey Dunlop, Kristopher Rowan  
24/09/2019 10:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/PR/19/1198 Oral Hearing Catriona Montgomerie Amanda Clark, James Clark  
24/09/2019 11:30 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/1622 Case Management Discussion Martin Cingel Joanna Monika Olszewska  
24/09/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1615 Case Management Discussion Adrian Taylor Carolanne McInally  
24/09/2019 11:30 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/PR/19/2178 Case Management Discussion Lesley Jopp Bruce Mackie  
24/09/2019 11:30 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/RP/19/2312 Oral Hearing Jeanann Jordan Denise Bramhall  
24/09/2019 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/1071 Case Management Discussion Bannockburn Homes Ltd Lucas Drury  
24/09/2019 14:00 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1565 Case Management Discussion Alison Allan, Andrew Allan Eimantas Sestokas  
24/09/2019 14:00 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/CV/19/2148 Case Management Discussion Margaret Tosh Liam Hansen  
24/09/2019 14:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/CV/19/2374 Case Management Discussion Gary Easton Jodie McKerrell  
24/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/0836 Oral Hearing Michelle McAllister Mordecai Bamberger  
25/09/2019 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/2061 Case Management Discussion Lesley Ann Potter lmuetinyan Ogbeide, Osahon Aigbedo  
25/09/2019 10:00 Banff Sheriff Court, Sheriff Court House, Low Street, Banff, AB45 1AU FTS/HPC/CV/19/2315 Case Management Discussion Lorraine Gerrard Alisha Morris  
25/09/2019 10:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/PF/19/1868 Oral Hearing Aylmer Millen James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
25/09/2019 10:00 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/PR/19/2164 Case Management Discussion Warren Lawson Fravkif Watkins, Sarai Watkins  
25/09/2019 10:00 Langlee Community Centre, Marigold Drive, Galashiels, TD1 2LP FTS/HPC/PR/19/2189 Case Management Discussion Angela Frost William John Burnside  
25/09/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1152 Case Management Discussion John MacKenzie Donna McCormack, Keith Gibbs  
25/09/2019 11:30 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/EV/19/2236 Case Management Discussion Colin Bandeen Kirsty Milne  
25/09/2019 14:00 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/CV/18/3281 Oral Hearing Philip Simpson Leigh Inglis, Sarah Pickles  
25/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2368 Case Management Discussion ISES Property Limited Annie Craig  
25/09/2019 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/2416 Case Management Discussion Fawns Park Property Company Suzanne Webster  
25/09/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2367 Case Management Discussion ISES Properties Limited Annie Craig  
25/09/2019 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/2414 Case Management Discussion Fawns Park Property Company Suzanne Webster  
26/09/2019 10:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/CV/19/0810 Oral Hearing Adam Kindreich Brian Kindreich  
26/09/2019 10:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/CV/19/1607 Oral Hearing Adam Kindreich Brian Kindreich  
26/09/2019 10:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/CV/19/1818 Oral Hearing Adam Kindreich Brian Kindreich  
26/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2348 Case Management Discussion Kilt Properties Craig Clark  
26/09/2019 10:00 Ardeer Neighbourhood Centre, Shore Road, Stevenston, KA20 3NB FTS/HPC/EV/19/0995 Case Management Discussion Azlan Properties Ltd Dylan Toole  
26/09/2019 10:00 Elgin Library, Cooper Park, Moray, IV30 1HS FTS/HPC/EV/19/1796 Case Management Discussion Pamela Burnett Orla Broderick  
26/09/2019 10:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/1834 Case Management Discussion Andrew Neil Dannielle Deegan  
26/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/GL/19/1023 Case Management Discussion Anu Sharma Renfrewshire Council  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3296 Oral Hearing Agnes McIlvride James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3299 Oral Hearing Andrew McLean James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3309 Oral Hearing Myra Hessett James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3310 Oral Hearing William Purdie James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3311 Oral Hearing John Wotherspoon James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3312 Oral Hearing Alan Mora James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3313 Oral Hearing William Adams James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3314 Oral Hearing Eric Armstrong James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3315 Oral Hearing Julian Mithoff James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3316 Oral Hearing Myra Jones James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3317 Oral Hearing John Struthers James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3318 Oral Hearing Jacqueline McLean James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3338 Oral Hearing Ian Stuart James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3339 Oral Hearing Bruce McMaster James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3340 Oral Hearing Anne McBride James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3341 Oral Hearing Bogdan Tataru James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3342 Oral Hearing Claire Cadger James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3343 Oral Hearing Marina McLean James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3344 Oral Hearing Alma Kinnaird James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3345 Oral Hearing W Alan Galloway James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3346 Oral Hearing Anne-Marie Conway James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3347 Oral Hearing Gordon Phillips James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3348 Oral Hearing Craig McVicar James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3349 Oral Hearing Isabelle Grogg James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3350 Oral Hearing Wellwood Grierson James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3351 Oral Hearing Andrew McDowall James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3352 Oral Hearing John Miller James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3353 Oral Hearing Gordon Anderson James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3354 Oral Hearing Aileen Scott James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3355 Oral Hearing Andrew Streets James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3356 Oral Hearing Joan Lewis James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3357 Oral Hearing Gordon Lancaster, Magdalena Lancaster James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3358 Oral Hearing Margaret Rodie James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3359 Oral Hearing Melanie Travis James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3361 Oral Hearing Euphemia Holmes, Frederick Holmes James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3363 Oral Hearing Maleolm Foster James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3364 Oral Hearing Ian Hessett James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3365 Oral Hearing Alan Roseweir James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3366 Oral Hearing Angela Lafferty James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3367 Oral Hearing Sandra Ratcliffe James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3368 Oral Hearing Alan Roseweir James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3369 Oral Hearing Howard Brickell James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3370 Oral Hearing Rae Clark James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PF/18/3371 Oral Hearing Elaine Flannigan, Ronnie Bradley James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
26/09/2019 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/PF/19/1277 Oral Hearing Carol Wood Charles White LT  
26/09/2019 11:30 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/1460 Case Management Discussion Joshua Rodrigues James Ledingham  
26/09/2019 11:30 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/2082 Case Management Discussion Robin Dempsey Evan Popplestone  
26/09/2019 11:30 Elgin Library, Cooper Park, Moray, IV30 1HS FTS/HPC/CV/19/2419 Case Management Discussion JGB Property Adam Wood, Margaret Wood  
26/09/2019 14:00 Ardeer Neighbourhood Centre, Shore Road, Stevenston, KA20 3NB FTS/HPC/CV/19/1936 Case Management Discussion John Cruickshanks Bret McKenzie, Victoria McMillan  
26/09/2019 14:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/1987 Case Management Discussion Cheryl Jackson, Jeff Bell Gary Muldoon, Sywlia Wojciechowska  
26/09/2019 14:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/2288 Case Management Discussion Steve Michael Graham Teresa Jackson  
26/09/2019 14:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/2738 Case Management Discussion Gary Muldoon, Sywia Wojiechowska Cheryl Jackson, Jeff Bell  
26/09/2019 14:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/1984 Case Management Discussion Cheryl Jackson, Jeff Bell Gary Muldoon, Sylwia Wojciechowska  
26/09/2019 14:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/EV/19/2202 Case Management Discussion Jamie Buckley Thomas Robertson, Tracie Whinham  
26/09/2019 14:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/2286 Case Management Discussion Steve Michael Graham Teresa Jackson  
27/09/2019 10:00 Ardeer Neighbourhood Centre, Shore Road, Stevenston, KA20 3NB FTS/HPC/CV/19/2017 Case Management Discussion Jane Delorie Esther Watson  
27/09/2019 10:00 Hilltown Community Centre, 15 Alexander Street, Dundee, DD3 7UN FTS/HPC/CV/19/2147 Case Management Discussion David Rorie Angela James  
27/09/2019 10:00 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/CV/19/2193 Case Management Discussion Town & City Investments Samantha Strachan  
27/09/2019 10:00 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2308 Case Management Discussion Ballogie Estate Enterprises Julie Webb  
27/09/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2341 Case Management Discussion Alan Bowker Annmarie Monaghan  
27/09/2019 10:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/2344 Case Management Discussion Elizabeth Rae Kevin Law, Theresa-Anne Hoggan  
27/09/2019 10:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/1415 Case Management Discussion Saeema Yaqoob Hayat, Umar Hayat Joanna Barbara Stypczynska, Pawel Ploszynski  
27/09/2019 10:00 North West Kilmarnock Area Centre, Western Road, Kilmarnock, KA3 1NQ FTS/HPC/EV/19/1657 Case Management Discussion Myra Harrold Gavin William Barrett  
27/09/2019 10:00 Hilltown Community Centre, 15 Alexander Street, Dundee, DD3 7UN FTS/HPC/EV/19/2091 Case Management Discussion David Rorie Angela James  
27/09/2019 10:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/2345 Case Management Discussion Elizabeth Rae Kevin Law, Thersa-Anne Hoggan  
27/09/2019 10:00 Cunninghame Housing Association Ltd, 82-84 Glasgow Street, Ardrossan, KA22 8EH PRHP/RP/16/0119 Oral Hearing   Eva Ohnesorge  
27/09/2019 11:30 Ardeer Neighbourhood Centre, Shore Road, Stevenston, KA20 3NB FTS/HPC/CV/19/1758 Case Management Discussion Ronald Charles Gordon Munton As Executor of the Late James A C Buntin Robert McCallum  
27/09/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2098 Case Management Discussion Lendrick Gillies Alan Connarty  
27/09/2019 11:30 Ardeer Neighbourhood Centre, Shore Road, Stevenston, KA20 3NB FTS/HPC/EV/19/2323 Case Management Discussion Ronald Charles Gordon Munton Robert McCallum  
27/09/2019 11:30 North West Kilmarnock Area Centre, Western Road, Kilmarnock, KA3 1NQ FTS/HPC/EV/19/2364 Case Management Discussion NBA Capital Ltd. Mark Strachan  
27/09/2019 11:30 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/PR/19/2242 Case Management Discussion Flora Machaira James Anderson  
27/09/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/RP/19/2226 Oral Hearing   Barrie McKirdy, Debbie McKirdy  
01/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/18/3145 Oral Hearing Peter Taylor Emma Stewart  
01/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1583 Case Management Discussion Mohammed Arshad Alistair Smith  
01/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1887 Case Management Discussion Glen Duncan Rory Davidson  
01/10/2019 10:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/2277 Case Management Discussion JLRM Properties Limited Louise Hanscombe  
01/10/2019 10:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/2276 Case Management Discussion JLRM Properties Limited Louise Hanscombe  
01/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2385 Case Management Discussion Alan Sneddon John McGeough, Maria McHugh  
01/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2397 Case Management Discussion Quality Lets Angela McCann  
01/10/2019 10:30 STEP Stirling, Stirling Enterprise Park, John Player Building, Stirling, FK7 7RP FTS/HPC/LA/19/2280 Oral Hearing Kenneth Kendall-Ball Martin & Co Stirling  
01/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1862 Case Management Discussion Anothny Jannetta, Rachel Jannetta Jamie Crawford  
01/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2396 Case Management Discussion Martha Speirs Neil D Mackie  
01/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2401 Case Management Discussion Asima Hussain, Shaan Hussain John Niven, Nicola Niven  
01/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2420 Case Management Discussion Surjit Singh Debra Reynolds, Kirsty Reynolds  
01/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2813 Case Management Discussion Asima Hussain, Shaan Hussain John Niven, Nicola Niven  
01/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2186 Case Management Discussion Jennifer Mitchell Peter Macallister  
01/10/2019 11:30 Lochvale House, Lochvale House, Georgetown Rd, Dumfries, DG1 4DF FTS/HPC/RT/19/2313 Oral Hearing Dumfries and Galloway Council Hope Vere Anderson Bernadette Ellis, Scott Wright
01/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/0581 Oral Hearing Moira Lang Lorne Munro  
01/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1852 Case Management Discussion Hugh Wells Aileen McMartin  
01/10/2019 14:00 Lochvale House, Lochvale House, Georgetown Rd, Dumfries, DG1 4DF FTS/HPC/CV/19/2041 Case Management Discussion Thornwood Homes Eleanor McTaggart  
01/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2079 Case Management Discussion George Wilson Property Company Taieb Youssfi  
01/10/2019 14:00 Mercure Hotel Inverness, 33 Church Street, Inverness, IV1 1DX FTS/HPC/EV/19/1392 Oral Hearing Angus Mackintosh Smith Philip Mullins  
01/10/2019 14:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/1492 Case Management Discussion PBSA Letting LP Rosslyn Carlyle  
01/10/2019 14:00 Lochvale House, Lochvale House, Georgetown Rd, Dumfries, DG1 4DF FTS/HPC/EV/19/2043 Case Management Discussion Thornwood Homes Eleanor McTaggart  
01/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2073 Case Management Discussion George Wilson Property Company Taieb Youssfi  
01/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2115 Case Management Discussion John Russell Coulter Kayleigh MacLeod  
02/10/2019 10:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1939 Case Management Discussion Kingdom Initiatives Limited Danielle Greer  
02/10/2019 10:00 Castle Douglas Community Centre, Cotton Street, Castle Douglas, DG7 1AJ FTS/HPC/CV/19/2106 Case Management Discussion David Hope-Dunbar Niomi Brough  
02/10/2019 10:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/1629 Oral Hearing Anna Millar Kris Cumming  
02/10/2019 10:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1935 Case Management Discussion Kingdom Initiatives Limited Danielle Greer  
02/10/2019 10:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/EV/19/2139 Case Management Discussion Colette McCorkindale, Thomas McCorkindale Jennifer Yuill  
02/10/2019 10:00 Anstruther Town Hall, Cunzie Street, Anstruther, Fife, KY10 3DF FTS/HPC/EV/19/2188 Case Management Discussion Balcarres Estate David Cupar  
02/10/2019 10:00 The Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/PR/19/2099 Case Management Discussion Ionela Tatcu, Mihai Kovacs Sarah Hutcheon  
02/10/2019 11:30 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/CV/19/2460 Case Management Discussion Alison Page, Roger Page Gareth Katz, Lisa Katz  
02/10/2019 11:30 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/PR/19/2021 Case Management Discussion Jeffrey Ward Lewis Boyd  
02/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/2133 Case Management Discussion Mariam Kassm Waleed Shamki  
02/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/RP/19/2157 Oral Hearing Stewart Neill Michael Tarry  
02/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/RT/19/1437 Oral Hearing Glasgow City Council-DRS Private Housing Robert Fergie Gabrielle Hughes
02/10/2019 14:00 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2025 Case Management Discussion Gary Malcolm Theresa Banks  
02/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2066 Case Management Discussion James Paton, Robert Paton Gregor McNiven  
02/10/2019 14:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/EV/19/1980 Case Management Discussion Allan McDiarmid Kerrie McGowan  
02/10/2019 14:00 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2024 Case Management Discussion Gary Malcolm Theresa Banks  
02/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2084 Case Management Discussion James Paton, Robert Paton Gregor McNiven  
02/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2372 Case Management Discussion Louise Kernohan Matthew Whiteman  
02/10/2019 14:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/2421 Case Management Discussion Evelyn Pennycuick, John Pennycuick Natasha Hardman  
02/10/2019 14:00 Castle Douglas Community Centre, Cotton Street, Castle Douglas, DG7 1AJ FTS/HPC/PR/19/1124 Oral Hearing Allan Morgan Ironmonger, Theresa Ironmonger David Reilly  
02/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/1840 Oral Hearing Jamie Young, Jennifer Young Lucy Roy  
02/10/2019 14:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/PR/19/2360 Case Management Discussion Angeline Pater David Magill  
03/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/0778 Case Management Discussion Iain Farmer Paul Jamieson  
03/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1082 Oral Hearing Tahir Jamshid Shahid Javed  
03/10/2019 10:00 Ardeer Neighbourhood Centre, Shore Road, Stevenston, KA20 3NB FTS/HPC/CV/19/1431 Oral Hearing Ralph Tennent Brian McGregor, Kathryn Williams  
03/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2222 Case Management Discussion Julia Fielden Alison Thompson, Ellie Thompson  
03/10/2019 10:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/2355 Case Management Discussion Angela Sinnet Jason Tully, Nicky Cameron  
03/10/2019 10:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/2393 Case Management Discussion LAR Housing Trust Joanne McDonald  
03/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1084 Oral Hearing Tahir Jamshid Shahid Javed  
03/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2221 Case Management Discussion Julia Fielden Alison Thompson, Ellie Thompson  
03/10/2019 10:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/2392 Case Management Discussion LAR Housing Trust Joanne McDonald  
03/10/2019 10:00 Ardeer Neighbourhood Centre, Shore Road, Stevenston, KA20 3NB FTS/HPC/EV/19/2468 Oral Hearing Ralph Tennent Brian McGregor, Kathryn Williams  
03/10/2019 10:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/2684 Case Management Discussion Angela Sinnet Jason Tully, Nicky Cameron  
03/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PF/19/1476 Oral Hearing Gillian Crookston Oak Tree Housing Association  
03/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PF/19/2144 Oral Hearing Andrew Armstrong, Samantha Armstrong Speirs Gumley Property Management  
03/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/1618 Case Management Discussion Johar Mirza Anne Duffty  
03/10/2019 10:30 The Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/CV/19/0977 Oral Hearing Mohamed Mohamed Craig Allan, Donna Allan  
03/10/2019 10:30 The Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2493 Case Management Discussion Craig Allan Mohamed Mohamed  
03/10/2019 11:30 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/0372 Case Management Discussion Kenneth Anderson Gavin Stark  
03/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1768 Case Management Discussion Anna Castelvecchi James Fleming  
03/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1827 Case Management Discussion Muhammed Muqit Adil Mahmood  
03/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2097 Case Management Discussion Daytona Avante Ltd Sarah Jane Archer  
03/10/2019 14:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/0556 Oral Hearing Alan Curry, Caroline Curry Faisal Altotaibi  
03/10/2019 14:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/1521 Case Management Discussion Norman McLeod Bachop Donald Nisbet, Pauline Nisbet  
03/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2433 Oral Hearing Janice Leary Connor Cooley, Stacey Stewart  
03/10/2019 14:00 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1064 Case Management Discussion David John Bickerton, James Carwithen Greenwood, Trustees of Lady Rosamund Anne Gladstone's 1987 Trust Johnathan Vines  
03/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2109 Case Management Discussion Mohammad Yousaf Charlene Wallace  
03/10/2019 14:00 Ardeer Neighbourhood Centre, Shore Road, Stevenston, KA20 3NB FTS/HPC/EV/19/2240 Case Management Discussion Stephen Morrison Robert Dickie  
03/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2432 Case Management Discussion Janice Leary Connor Cooley, Stacey Stewart  
03/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2443 Case Management Discussion Andrew Holleran Anne-Marie McAlister  
04/10/2019 10:00 Ferryhill Community Centre, Albury Road, Aberdeen, AB11 6TN FTS/HPC/CV/19/0298 Case Management Discussion Keith Wright Andrew Davies  
04/10/2019 10:00 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/CV/19/0630 Oral Hearing Anne Tasker William McDonald  
04/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/0742 Oral Hearing Harry Morgan Ashley Blair, Stuart Kerr  
04/10/2019 10:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/EV/19/0474 Case Management Discussion Eileen Galbraith Kelly Kay  
04/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/0790 Oral Hearing Nisar Khokhar Anna Lingurariu  
04/10/2019 10:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/2152 Case Management Discussion Leon Yeung Kenzo Tomas, Redel Malveda Flores  
04/10/2019 10:00 The Inveralmond Business Centre, Auld Bond Road, Perth, PH1 3FX FTS/HPC/EV/19/2310 Case Management Discussion The Royal Bank of Scotland PLC Sayed Jamal Shah  
04/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2455 Case Management Discussion Paul Mullan Garrie Hume, Pamela Heron  
04/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/2009 Case Management Discussion James Sheary Elaine Forsyth  
04/10/2019 11:30 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/1823 Case Management Discussion Gavin Archibald, Gillian Archibald Ashley Cloy, Kevin Ellis  
04/10/2019 11:30 The Inveralmond Business Centre, Auld Bond Road, Perth, PH1 3FX FTS/HPC/CV/19/2481 Case Management Discussion Andrea Pullar Wilma Doig  
04/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/0941 Case Management Discussion Violet Hodgson Mian Saadat-Ahmad  
04/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/1617 Case Management Discussion Aikaterini Roungeri Trading as City Housing Inc  
04/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/0869 Oral Hearing Woodhill Property Investments Ltd Katrina McCartney, Pamela McCartney  
04/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2101 Case Management Discussion Norman Tenby, Phillipa Barnett Tenby Sreemon Sreenivasan  
04/10/2019 14:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2263 Case Management Discussion Eileen Wearmouth Katerina Gini  
04/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2528 Case Management Discussion Janice Leary Lee McLaren  
04/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/0868 Oral Hearing Woodhill Property Investments Katrina McCartney  
04/10/2019 14:00 The Inveralmond Business Centre, Auld Bond Road, Perth, PH1 3FX FTS/HPC/EV/19/0961 Case Management Discussion Pepper (UK) Limited James McGonigle  
04/10/2019 14:00 Ferryhill Community Centre, Albury Road, Aberdeen, AB11 6TN FTS/HPC/EV/19/1798 Case Management Discussion SRUC Barbara Pawlowska  
04/10/2019 14:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2262 Case Management Discussion Eileen Wearmouth Katerina Gini  
04/10/2019 14:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/2426 Case Management Discussion Margaret Hill, William Hill Alexandra Dow  
04/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2526 Case Management Discussion Janice Leary Lee McLaren  
07/10/2019 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/18/1997 Oral Hearing Ramesh Golkonda Pradip Sutare  
07/10/2019 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/18/3052 Oral Hearing Pradip Sutare Ramesh Golkonda  
07/10/2019 10:00 Gamble Halls, 44 Shore Road, Gourock, PA19 1RG FTS/HPC/CV/19/2470 Case Management Discussion Carolyn McWilliams Danielle Miller  
07/10/2019 10:00 Ardeer Neighbourhood Centre, Shore Road, Stevenston, KA20 3NB FTS/HPC/CV/19/2501 Case Management Discussion Acre Lettings Ltd Jamie Wilson  
07/10/2019 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/18/1995 Oral Hearing Ramesh Golkonda Pradip Sutare  
07/10/2019 10:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2327 Case Management Discussion Mohammed Arman Robert Wishart  
07/10/2019 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/2516 Case Management Discussion Heather Bennet, Robert Bennet Mario Bogert, Stefanie Davies Bogert  
07/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/LA/19/1452 Oral Hearing Daniel C Gallagher 1st Let's (UK) Glasgow Ltd  
07/10/2019 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/PR/19/0072 Oral Hearing Pradip Sutare Ramesh Golkonda  
07/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/2449 Case Management Discussion Grace Higgins Brown, Paula Docherty Nathan Hogan  
07/10/2019 11:30 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1201 Case Management Discussion James Park, Janet Schiavone Gillian Schiavone  
07/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2405 Case Management Discussion David Gemmell Jessica Walker  
07/10/2019 11:30 Ardeer Neighbourhood Centre, Shore Road, Stevenston, KA20 3NB FTS/HPC/EV/19/2549 Case Management Discussion William Alexander McGothigan Gillian Stewart  
07/10/2019 11:30 Gamble Halls, 44 Shore Road, Gourock, PA19 1RG FTS/HPC/PR/19/2447 Case Management Discussion Kirsty Stewart George Mitchell  
07/10/2019 11:30 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/PR/19/2548 Case Management Discussion Ross Kelly Basharat Pervaze  
07/10/2019 11:30 STEP Stirling, Stirling Enterprise Park, John Player Building, Stirling, FK7 7RP FTS/HPC/RT/19/0770 Oral Hearing Falkirk Council Syed Shah  
07/10/2019 14:00 STEP Stirling, Stirling Enterprise Park, John Player Building, Stirling, FK7 7RP FTS/HPC/CV/19/0856 Oral Hearing Benedict Genese Roaslind Houston  
07/10/2019 14:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1056 Case Management Discussion Douglas Grant Andrew Morris  
07/10/2019 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/2039 Case Management Discussion Akhtar Ali Oluwakemi Adesola, Rufai Adesola  
07/10/2019 14:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1055 Case Management Discussion Douglas Grant Andrew Morris  
07/10/2019 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/2035 Case Management Discussion Akhtar Ali Oluwakemi Adesola, Rufai Adesola  
07/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2551 Case Management Discussion Jaswinder Kaur Sandhu, Swaran Sandhu Donald Barclay, Ross Barclay  
08/10/2019 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/18/1997 Oral Hearing Ramesh Golkonda Pradip Sutare  
08/10/2019 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/18/3052 Oral Hearing Pradip Sutare Ramesh Golkonda  
08/10/2019 10:00 Mercure Hotel Inverness, 33 Church Street, Inverness, IV1 1DX FTS/HPC/CV/19/0766 Case Management Discussion Denise Amaral Emma Williamson  
08/10/2019 10:00 Lochvale House, Lochvale House, Georgetown Rd, Dumfries, DG1 4DF FTS/HPC/CV/19/1399 Case Management Discussion Robin Ridley John Maxwell  
08/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1640 Case Management Discussion Parmjit Kaur Sajida Parveen Sarwar  
08/10/2019 10:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/2208 Case Management Discussion Gordon Edgar, Judith Edgar Elaine Strewart aka Coulter  
08/10/2019 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/18/1995 Oral Hearing Ramesh Golkonda Pradip Sutare  
08/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1636 Case Management Discussion Parmjit Kaur Sajida Parveen Sarwar  
08/10/2019 10:00 Lochgilphead CE Centre, Manse Brae, Lochgilphead, PA31 8XQ FTS/HPC/EV/19/1785 Oral Hearing Andrew Graham Bevis, Helena Martina Bevis Elaine Shaw  
08/10/2019 10:00 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2483 Case Management Discussion Jason Begg Jack Anderson  
08/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2489 Case Management Discussion Catherine King Louisa Adamson  
08/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PF/19/0235 Oral Hearing Allan Welsh James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
08/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/18/2712 Oral Hearing Dambaru Baral Khalda Arif, Mohammed Arif  
08/10/2019 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/PR/19/0072 Oral Hearing Pradip Sutare Ramesh Golkonda  
08/10/2019 11:30 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1355 Case Management Discussion Dorothy Munro, Euan Munro Henning Wagner  
08/10/2019 11:30 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/2454 Case Management Discussion Philip McGill Debra Docherty  
08/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/1111 Case Management Discussion Agbaraoluwa Oladiran Iwona Grazyna Majzuk-soska  
08/10/2019 14:00 Mercure Hotel Inverness, 33 Church Street, Inverness, IV1 1DX FTS/HPC/CV/19/1619 Case Management Discussion Plainstones Limited Colin George Horne, Kholoud Horne  
08/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1970 Case Management Discussion Lendrick Gillies Stephanie Hynes  
08/10/2019 14:00 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2206 Case Management Discussion Donald Marshall, Pauline Marshall John Martin  
08/10/2019 14:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/2212 Case Management Discussion JPK Bros Limited Gina Crighton  
08/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2469 Case Management Discussion TCIB Residential LLP trading as Newkeylets Slawomir Biernacki  
08/10/2019 14:00 Mercure Hotel Inverness, 33 Church Street, Inverness, IV1 1DX FTS/HPC/EV/19/1611 Case Management Discussion Plainstones Limited Colin George Horne, Kholoud Horne  
08/10/2019 14:00 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2204 Case Management Discussion Donald Marshall, Pauline Marshall John Martin  
08/10/2019 14:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/2211 Case Management Discussion JPK Bros Limited Gina Crighton  
08/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/2220 Case Management Discussion Maxim Koba, Sienna Gray Margaret Morrison  
09/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/18/3120 Case Management Discussion Carmyle Properties Limited Myra Campbell  
09/10/2019 10:00 The Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1444 Case Management Discussion Edward Adderley Peter Mearns  
09/10/2019 10:00 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/CV/19/1533 Case Management Discussion Pauline Boyle, Peter Boyle John Irvine, Tracy Crann  
09/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1670 Case Management Discussion Christopher Willars Sheena Ward  
09/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2337 Case Management Discussion Innov8 Housing Solutions Ltd Ryan Richard Barrett  
09/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2595 Case Management Discussion Campbell Watson Alejandro Serrano Paez, Judit Pares De Tera  
09/10/2019 10:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/1509 Case Management Discussion Guita Tavakoli Beata Orlowska, Jerzy Bibro  
09/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/LA/19/2336 Oral Hearing Gary Kirkwood Hanlon Clark Properties  
09/10/2019 11:30 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/CV/19/1954 Case Management Discussion Martin & Co Russell Brown  
09/10/2019 11:30 The Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2402 Case Management Discussion Kushang Sanghavi Claire Millar  
09/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2508 Case Management Discussion EHL Holdings LTD Leona Hamilton, Niamh Hamilton  
09/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/0966 Case Management Discussion Thomas Linden Sharon Jackson  
09/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1905 Case Management Discussion James Lambert Gemma Watts  
09/10/2019 11:30 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/2495 Case Management Discussion Allan Gourdie Gemma McLaughlin  
09/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/0968 Oral Hearing Graham Hendry Katarzyn Novak  
09/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1907 Case Management Discussion Peter Caroll Frank Shields  
09/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2359 Case Management Discussion TCIB Residential LLP T/A Newkeylets Joan Hunter  
09/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2413 Case Management Discussion Elaine Morrison, Kerr Morrison Mark Anderson, Suzanne Barrie  
09/10/2019 14:00 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/CV/19/2445 Case Management Discussion Lynart Investments Ltd Darren Thomson, Philip Thomson  
09/10/2019 14:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/2605 Case Management Discussion Elaine McDougall Yvette Arlow  
09/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1904 Case Management Discussion Peter Caroll Frank Shields  
09/10/2019 14:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/2275 Case Management Discussion Elaine McDougall Yvette Arlow  
09/10/2019 14:00 The Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2546 Case Management Discussion Ellon Castle Gardens Warren Henderson  
09/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/18/1092 Oral Hearing Katarzyna Nowak Graham Hendry  
10/10/2019 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/1952 Case Management Discussion Caroline Grant Ewa Maksymowicz  
10/10/2019 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/0564 Oral Hearing Drum Farm LLP Steven Waddell  
10/10/2019 10:00 Hilltown Community Centre, 15 Alexander Street, Dundee, DD3 7UN FTS/HPC/EV/19/2110 Case Management Discussion T/A Firm of Elmbank Holdings Aileen Sinclair  
10/10/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/EV/19/2523 Case Management Discussion Philip Murtagh Elaine Hart  
10/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/LA/19/1739 Oral Hearing Louise Gray Contempo Property  
10/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PF/19/1136 Oral Hearing Stephen Tyler James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
10/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PF/19/1153 Oral Hearing Catherine Sutherland James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
10/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PF/19/1171 Oral Hearing Gianluca Raucci James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
10/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PF/19/1175 Oral Hearing Darren McDaid James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
10/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PF/19/1257 Oral Hearing Elijah Nazarzadeh James Gibb Property Management Ltd  
10/10/2019 10:00 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/PR/19/0206 Case Management Discussion Sandra Kidd Darroch Walker  
10/10/2019 11:30 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/CV/19/1314 Case Management Discussion Matthew Masters Murray Dundas  
10/10/2019 11:30 Hilltown Community Centre, 15 Alexander Street, Dundee, DD3 7UN FTS/HPC/CV/19/1433 Case Management Discussion Stobmuir Enterprises Ltd Margaret Rafferty  
10/10/2019 11:30 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/EV/19/2488 Case Management Discussion Duncan Taylor Linzi Thomson  
10/10/2019 11:30 Westfield Community Centre, Westfield Street, Falkirk, FK2 9DX FTS/HPC/RT/19/2475 Oral Hearing Falkrik Council - Private Sector Team Ian Green Katarzyna Rodzik
10/10/2019 14:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/CV/19/1685 Oral Hearing Melanie Scott Alexander Beattie, Frances Beattie  
10/10/2019 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/1942 Case Management Discussion Lowther Homes Limited Edward Brown  
10/10/2019 14:00 Hilltown Community Centre, 15 Alexander Street, Dundee, DD3 7UN FTS/HPC/CV/19/2291 Case Management Discussion Baker Bradley Property Russell Carmichael  
10/10/2019 14:00 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/CV/19/2441 Case Management Discussion Natalie Stewart Linda Mitchell, William Dowie  
10/10/2019 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/1940 Case Management Discussion Lowther Homes Limited Edward Brown  
10/10/2019 14:00 Hilltown Community Centre, 15 Alexander Street, Dundee, DD3 7UN FTS/HPC/EV/19/2290 Case Management Discussion Baker Bradley Property Russell Carmichael  
10/10/2019 14:00 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/EV/19/2439 Case Management Discussion Natalie Stewart Linda Mitchell, William Dowie  
11/10/2019 10:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/CV/18/1619 Case Management Discussion Airlie Estates Heritage Trust Mhairi Peattie  
11/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1438 Case Management Discussion Edith Allan Denise Blyth  
11/10/2019 10:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/CV/19/2342 Case Management Discussion Ann Herd, Joan Bryden Kerry Fitzpatrick  
11/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2499 Case Management Discussion Mutasem Elfalah, Nadia Muhaidat Simon Driscoll  
11/10/2019 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/1950 Case Management Discussion Newport Asset Management Ltd Michael Sutherland  
11/10/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/EV/19/2542 Case Management Discussion Richard Clyde Jo Ann Boyle  
11/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/LA/19/1601 Oral Hearing Gillian McKay Fineholm Letting Services Ltd  
11/10/2019 10:00 Gamble Halls, 44 Shore Road, Gourock, PA19 1RG FTS/HPC/PF/19/2049 Oral Hearing James Turley Morison Walker Property Management Ltd  
11/10/2019 11:30 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/2199 Case Management Discussion Brian Riddell Lorna Lumley  
11/10/2019 11:30 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/CV/19/2258 Case Management Discussion Lee Clerehugh Ashley Ross, Steven Baxter  
11/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2209 Case Management Discussion Margaret Koc Faiza Kazmi, Mansoor Kazmi  
11/10/2019 11:30 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/2335 Case Management Discussion Express investment Co Ltd Colin Brown  
11/10/2019 11:30 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/EV/19/2573 Case Management Discussion Barbara Tandi Cheryl Baillie, Sharyn Ross  
11/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/2572 Case Management Discussion Kim Warren Owen Archdeacon  
11/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/0994 Oral Hearing Karen McGeough Terry Dunn  
11/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2175 Case Management Discussion Barry Delaney Lynsey O'Hara  
11/10/2019 14:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/2244 Case Management Discussion Linda Edge, Peter Edge Joanne Wardrop  
11/10/2019 14:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/CV/19/2427 Case Management Discussion Anne McNeillie, Robert McNeillie Amanda Stewart, David Anderson  
11/10/2019 14:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/2241 Case Management Discussion Linda Edge, Peter Edge Joanne Wardrop  
11/10/2019 14:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/EV/19/2247 Case Management Discussion RSA Coiled Tubing Limited Quinta Arrey  
11/10/2019 14:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/EV/19/2509 Case Management Discussion Northwood (Central Lowlands) Ltd Lindsey Campbell, Mark Taylor  
11/10/2019 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/PR/19/2339 Case Management Discussion Amjad Hassan Lavanya Xavier Raj  
14/10/2019 10:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/18/3482 Case Management Discussion Michelle Croker Sindra Jung  
14/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1115 Case Management Discussion Beverley Gardiner Jude Torley  
14/10/2019 10:00 The Inveralmond Business Centre, Auld Bond Road, Perth, PH1 3FX FTS/HPC/CV/19/1596 Case Management Discussion Amer Choudrey Maureen Ali  
14/10/2019 10:00 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/CV/19/1642 Case Management Discussion Khaleefa Mahmood Debbie Jackson  
14/10/2019 10:00 Greenwood Conference Centre, Greenwood Gate, Dreghorn, Irvine, Ayrshire, KA11 4GZ FTS/HPC/CV/19/1733 Case Management Discussion James Agnew Danielle McLaughlan  
14/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2014 Case Management Discussion Barry Hart Karen Owens  
14/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2538 Case Management Discussion Amar Singh Uppal Robbie Etheridge  
14/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2012 Case Management Discussion Barry Hart Karen Owens  
14/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2537 Case Management Discussion Amar Singh Uppal Robbie Etheridge  
14/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/RT/18/0302 Oral Hearing North Lanarkshire Council Imran Ahmed Bashier Kelly Anne Ward
14/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2227 Case Management Discussion Silvana Andreuccetti Sharon Sinclair  
14/10/2019 11:30 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/2554 Case Management Discussion Ramesh Golkonda Pradip Sutare  
14/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2324 Case Management Discussion Jackie Mara, Neil Mara Suzanne Fowler  
14/10/2019 11:30 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/PR/19/2376 Case Management Discussion Courtney Strang Lorraine Lee  
14/10/2019 14:00 The Inveralmond Business Centre, Auld Bond Road, Perth, PH1 3FX FTS/HPC/CV/19/1379 Case Management Discussion Lucy E M Poett Michael Macleod  
14/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1674 Case Management Discussion Malcolm Brownlie Nicola Hutchinson  
14/10/2019 14:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/1858 Case Management Discussion Peter Lam Jonathan McCormack, Keely Ovens  
14/10/2019 14:00 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/CV/19/2044 Case Management Discussion Atrix Limited Philip Roncone  
14/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2529 Case Management Discussion Ayodeji Babatope, Omobolunade Babatope Daneka Hardie  
14/10/2019 14:00 The Inveralmond Business Centre, Auld Bond Road, Perth, PH1 3FX FTS/HPC/EV/19/1375 Case Management Discussion Lucy E M Poett Michael Macleod  
14/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1672 Case Management Discussion Malcolm Brownlie Nicola Hutchinson  
14/10/2019 14:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/1859 Case Management Discussion Peter Lam Jonathan McCormack, Keely Ovens  
14/10/2019 14:00 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/EV/19/2042 Case Management Discussion Atrix Limited Philip Roncone  
14/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2431 Case Management Discussion Ayodeji Babatope Daneka Hardie  
14/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/2010 Oral Hearing Tekena Erekosima Shahzad Ahmed  
15/10/2019 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/CV/19/0716 Case Management Discussion Andrew Currie Beverly Gibson  
15/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1637 Oral Hearing Ally Ross Martin Crawford  
15/10/2019 10:00 Langlee Community Centre, Marigold Drive, Galashiels, TD1 2LP FTS/HPC/EV/19/2248 Case Management Discussion Andrew Ker Andrew Finn  
15/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2625 Case Management Discussion Russell Burnett Adelina Maratea, John Burns  
15/10/2019 10:00 STEP Stirling, Stirling Enterprise Park, John Player Building, Stirling, FK7 7RP FTS/HPC/PF/18/3536 Oral Hearing Thomas Rae Newton Property Management limited  
15/10/2019 10:00 Mercure Hotel Inverness, 33 Church Street, Inverness, IV1 1DX FTS/HPC/PR/19/1627 Oral Hearing Judith Wake Norman Bremner, Paula Bremner  
15/10/2019 10:00 Mercure Hotel Inverness, 33 Church Street, Inverness, IV1 1DX FTS/HPC/PR/19/1660 Oral Hearing Andrew Wake, Christopher Wake Norman Bremner, Paula Bremner  
15/10/2019 10:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/PR/19/2412 Case Management Discussion Karen Mckelvie Lendrick Gillies  
15/10/2019 11:30 Lochvale House, Lochvale House, Georgetown Rd, Dumfries, DG1 4DF FTS/HPC/CV/19/2472 Case Management Discussion Lindsay Johnston, Pamela Johnston Sandra Douglas, Timothy Rees  
15/10/2019 11:30 Lochvale House, Lochvale House, Georgetown Rd, Dumfries, DG1 4DF FTS/HPC/EV/19/2442 Case Management Discussion Lindsay Johnston, Pamela Johnston Sandra Douglas, Timothy Rees  
15/10/2019 11:30 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/2540 Case Management Discussion Places for People Homes Ltd Craig Thorburn, Thomas Green  
15/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1132 Case Management Discussion Ahmed Saleem Siddique Stacey Morton  
15/10/2019 14:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/1705 Case Management Discussion Solenglen Ltd Wesley Robinson  
15/10/2019 14:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/2230 Case Management Discussion Solenglen Ltd Finlay McMillan, Miranda Clappison, Richard Gracie, Wesley Robinson  
16/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1001 Oral Hearing Denis Toppin Oyenuga Charles Abedeji  
16/10/2019 14:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/1943 Case Management Discussion Evelyn Parker, Ian Parker Arran Morrison, James Joseph Sidey  
16/10/2019 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/2581 Case Management Discussion Behnham Anisi Jason Froude  
16/10/2019 14:00 George House, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/2361 Case Management Discussion Richard Heggie, Susan Heggie Diane Aitchison  
16/10/2019 14:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/EV/19/2375 Case Management Discussion Shehnaz Ijaz John McLaughlan  
16/10/2019 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/2580 Case Management Discussion Behnam Anisi Jason Froude  
17/10/2019 10:00 Ardeer Neighbourhood Centre, Shore Road, Stevenston, KA20 3NB FTS/HPC/CV/18/2951 Oral Hearing Ken MacIntosh Alistair Cairns, Jacqueline Cairns  
17/10/2019 10:00 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/CV/19/2117 Case Management Discussion Sandra Fitzsimmons Saeneduean Wongpan  
17/10/2019 10:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/CV/19/2190 Case Management Discussion Dalhousie Estates Office William Ellis  
17/10/2019 10:00 Banff Sheriff Court, Sheriff Court House, Low Street, Banff, AB45 1AU FTS/HPC/CV/19/2598 Case Management Discussion Klondyke Fishing Katie Forbes  
17/10/2019 10:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/2610 Case Management Discussion Andrew Van Osch Darryl Finnell, Zachary Emerson  
17/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2284 Case Management Discussion Steven Thomson Anthony Collins  
17/10/2019 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/RP/18/3539 Oral Hearing Karen Macintyre Kenny Davidson  
17/10/2019 11:30 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/CV/19/1770 Case Management Discussion Katrina Laing Neil Davidson  
17/10/2019 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1220 Case Management Discussion Poseidon Holdings Ltd Jo Lafferty  
17/10/2019 11:30 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/EV/19/1542 Case Management Discussion John Hume Audrey Robbins  
17/10/2019 11:30 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/2647 Case Management Discussion George Kwek Daniel Nadworny, Klaudia Ziedalska  
17/10/2019 11:30 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/EV/19/2794 Case Management Discussion Katrina Laing Neil Davidson  
17/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1816 Case Management Discussion David Marshall Andrew Hunter  
17/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2250 Case Management Discussion Paul Hare James Thomson  
17/10/2019 14:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/CV/19/2285 Case Management Discussion Kenneth Kendall-Ball Archibald Tannock  
17/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/1813 Case Management Discussion David Marshall Andrew Hunter  
17/10/2019 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2249 Case Management Discussion Paul Hare James Thomson  
17/10/2019 14:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/EV/19/2562 Case Management Discussion Barry Martin Jack Conway  

 

 

CV: Civil Proceedings

EV: Eviction

GL or GA: Appeal by an applicant against the decision of landlord registration or letting agent registration

LA: Letting agent code of practice

LM or PF: Property Factor applications

PR: Other private rented applications

RA, RN, RR or RS: Rent assessment

RP or RT: Repairing standard applications

TE: Terms of new private residential tenancy

XL or

XA: Extension of time to register a landlord or letting agent