Forthcoming Tribunal Hearings

Hearings and case management discussions of the First-tier Tribunal for Scotland (Housing and Property Chamber) are held in public. Below you will find the list of hearings and case management discussions arranged in date order. The lists contains all hearings and case management discussions scheduled to take place in the coming month. This page will be updated weekly with the schedule up to a month ahead.

 

Observing a hearing or case management discussion

If you wish to attend as an observer, you are asked to contact the Housing and Property Chamber administration in advance of the hearing as space is limited. Places will be allocated on the day on a first come, first served basis and places cannot be guaranteed. When attending a hearing and case management discussion, observers are asked to bear in mind the following points:

  • Hearings and case management discussions can be subject to sudden cancellation or postponement. You are advised to confirm that it is still taking place by telephoning the administration on, or shortly before, the scheduled date.
  • The Tribunal may exclude observers from the proceedings or part of the proceedings, either on their own initiative or on the application of any party, where the Tribunal decide that public proceedings would adversely affect the fairness of the proceedings.
  • The Tribunal may consider any such application on the day of the hearing or case management discussion, although parties are encouraged to make any such application in advance. Guidance is available on the website.
  • Where all or any part of a hearing or case management discussion is held in private, this will not be open to observers
  • Whilst you will be able to attend a hearing or case management discussion, you should be aware that you will not be entitled to participate in the proceedings in any way. In addition you will not be provided with any papers or documentation in relation to the particular case.
  • You should also bear in mind that the information which is discussed in hearings and case management discussions can often be sensitive and complex.

In the table below, the type of application can be determined by the two-letter code within the reference number, and the key below lists the possible application types:

CV: Civil Proceedings

EV: Eviction

GL or GA: Appeal by an applicant against the decision of landlord registration or letting agent registration

LA: Letting agent code of practice

LM or PF: Property Factor applications

PR: Other private rented applications

RA, RN, RR or RS: Rent assessment

RP or RT: Repairing standard applications

TE: Terms of new private residential tenancy

XL or

XA: Extension of time to register a landlord or letting agent

 

               
Date Time Venue Reference Type Applicant Respondent Other Party
13/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3980 Case Management Discussion Rachel Elizabeth Davies Sinclair Julie Morrison  
13/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3978 Case Management Discussion Rachel Elizabeth Davies Sinclair Julie Morrison  
13/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/4071 Case Management Discussion Platform Funding Limited Estera Lacatus, German Lacatus  
13/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/4058 Case Management Discussion Margaret Nelson, Robert Nelson Karen Bradley  
13/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2806 Case Management Discussion Artur Szeligiewicz Daria Domienika Pniewska  
13/02/2020 14:00 The Frank Sweeney Centre For Enterprise, 82-84 Glasgow Street, Ardrossan, KA22 8EH FTS/HPC/CV/19/4043 Case Management Discussion Mandy Blythe Matthew Walker, Megan Walker  
13/02/2020 14:00 The Frank Sweeney Centre For Enterprise, 82-84 Glasgow Street, Ardrossan, KA22 8EH FTS/HPC/EV/19/4041 Case Management Discussion Mandy Blythe Matthew Walker, Megan Walker  
14/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3881 Case Management Discussion Kelly Linn Matthew Russell  
14/02/2020 10:00 Lochgilphead CE Centre, Manse Brae, Lochgilphead, PA31 8XQ FTS/HPC/CV/19/4098 Case Management Discussion Margaret Maccallum Charlotte MacMillan, William McKinven  
14/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/LA/19/1739 Oral Hearing Louise Gray Contempo Property  
14/02/2020 11:30 The Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/PR/19/3991 Case Management Discussion Chelsea Burrow Kanishka Group Limited, The Property Leasing Company Ltd  
14/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/RP/19/4082 Oral Hearing Justine Ward Alan Scott Sutherland Burnett  
14/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/RT/19/3628 Oral Hearing Glasgow City Council - DRS - Private Housing Manjit Kaur Cristina Fechete
14/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3376 Oral Hearing Dalcomond Property Company Michael Fitzpatrick  
14/02/2020 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/3495 Case Management Discussion Home group Limited Tracey Scott  
14/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3734 Case Management Discussion Russell Beese Graeme Hendry, Jacqueline Clark  
14/02/2020 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/3493 Case Management Discussion Home group Limited Tracey Scott  
14/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3733 Case Management Discussion Russell Beese Graeme Hendry, Jacqueline Clark  
14/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/20/0159 Case Management Discussion Dalcomond Property Company Michael Fitzpatrick  
17/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2725 Oral Hearing Patricia Gonzalez Bort Amjad Mirza  
17/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2878 Oral Hearing Iain Morgan Mohammed Hanif  
17/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2843 Oral Hearing Iain Morgan Mohammed Hanif  
17/02/2020 10:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/EV/19/3832 Case Management Discussion Your Home Partners Vicky Power  
17/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3873 Case Management Discussion Derek Livingston Brian Roche  
17/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PF/19/3547 Oral Hearing Calum Mortimer MXM Property Solutions  
17/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/2730 Oral Hearing Patricia Gonzalez Bort Amjad Mirza  
17/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/3099 Case Management Discussion Nadia Hilmi Maxwell Floydd, Nina Floydd  
17/02/2020 11:30 Sanquhar Town Hall, Church Road, Sanquhar, DG4 6DF FTS/HPC/CV/19/3888 Case Management Discussion Nicole Muller Tamzyn Baird  
17/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/4003 Case Management Discussion Gordon Campbell Ashleigh Dickson  
17/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3285 Case Management Discussion Greg Martin Daniel Hugo Ling  
17/02/2020 11:30 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/PR/19/4000 Case Management Discussion Brian Grogans, Kaye Grogans Marion Fairley  
17/02/2020 11:30 Gamble Halls, 44 Shore Road, Gourock, PA19 1RG FTS/HPC/RP/19/2637 Oral Hearing Nicola Clancy Harjinder Boparai, Priya Properties Ltd, Sukhdev Boparai  
17/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/RR/19/3318 Oral Hearing Charing Cross Housing Association William Fox  
17/02/2020 12:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/RR/19/3319 Oral Hearing Charing Cross Housing Association Duncan Dollin  
17/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3586 Case Management Discussion Naeem Ahmed, Zubair Ahmed Killian McShane  
17/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/4066 Case Management Discussion Ian Stewart Alexander Pyott  
17/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/2880 Case Management Discussion Alana Kettles Stuart MacDougall  
17/02/2020 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/RT/19/3633 Oral Hearing City of Edinburgh Council EHPL Ltd, Mark Fortune  
18/02/2020 10:00 Elgin Library, Cooper Park, Moray, IV30 1HS FTS/HPC/CV/19/2938 Case Management Discussion John Main Kevin Jamieson  
18/02/2020 10:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/3443 Case Management Discussion Evelyn Bell, John Bell Jiri Svatos, Sarka Svatosova  
18/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3653 Oral Hearing Stephen McCahill Kellyanne Reid  
18/02/2020 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/0564 Case Management Discussion Drum Farm LLP Steven Waddell  
18/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/3340 Case Management Discussion Xuan Xie John Wright  
18/02/2020 11:30 Elgin Library, Cooper Park, Moray, IV30 1HS FTS/HPC/CV/19/2935 Case Management Discussion John Main Darivsz Stec  
18/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/4068 Case Management Discussion Colin English Christopher Copeland  
18/02/2020 14:00 Elgin Library, Cooper Park, Moray, IV30 1HS FTS/HPC/CV/19/2979 Case Management Discussion Assad Rasul Miguel Lima, Susana Lima  
18/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3867 Case Management Discussion Perwaiz Akhtar Gary Lee Potter  
18/02/2020 14:00 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3982 Case Management Discussion Gillian Alexander, Gordon Alexander Eugen Mariciuk  
18/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/4039 Case Management Discussion Paul Sands Christopher Kane  
18/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/20/0264 Oral Hearing Michael Cannon Karen Cooper  
18/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3504 Oral Hearing Michael Cannon Karen Cooper  
18/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3865 Case Management Discussion Perwaiz Akhtar Gary Lee Potter  
18/02/2020 14:00 George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/3960 Case Management Discussion Derek Russell, Katie Russell Chantelle Brown, Christopher Derwin  
18/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/4038 Case Management Discussion Paul Sands Christopher Kane  
19/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3466 Case Management Discussion Places for People Homes Limited Paul Kelly  
19/02/2020 10:00 The Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3912 Case Management Discussion Abir Alchikh, Bassam Alkari Aleem Baig  
19/02/2020 10:00 The Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2373 Case Management Discussion Abir Alchikh, Bassam Alkari Aleem Baig  
19/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3464 Case Management Discussion Places for People Homes Limited Paul Kelly  
19/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/3400 Oral Hearing Alan Cloughley, Laura Smyth Russell Skingsley  
19/02/2020 10:00 Mercure Hotel Inverness, 33 Church Street, Inverness, IV1 1DX FTS/HPC/PR/19/3856 Case Management Discussion Sandra Matos Andrew MacLean, Claire MacLean  
19/02/2020 12:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/RP/19/3972 Oral Hearing   Andrew Beatt  
19/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3020 Oral Hearing Raghbir Panesar Cressa McLaren  
19/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3461 Case Management Discussion Moira Lang Szymon Wankowicz  
19/02/2020 14:00 The Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/CV/20/0008 Case Management Discussion Prile Properties Taylar Ritchie  
19/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3457 Case Management Discussion Moira Lang Szymon Wankowicz  
20/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2405 Oral Hearing David Gemmell Jessica Walker  
20/02/2020 10:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/CV/19/3354 Case Management Discussion Stan Collins Chris Balanowski  
20/02/2020 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/CV/19/3664 Case Management Discussion Gary Rundle Wendy McMillan  
20/02/2020 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/3803 Case Management Discussion Shrubhill NHT LLP Michelle Dawson  
20/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3093 Oral Hearing David Gemmell Jessica Walker  
20/02/2020 10:00 Fort William Sheriff Court, Sheriff Court House, High Street, Fort William, PH33 6EE FTS/HPC/EV/19/3359 Case Management Discussion Bank of Scotland PLC Magnus Woolf  
20/02/2020 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/3802 Case Management Discussion Shrubhill NHT LLP Michelle Dawson  
20/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3808 Case Management Discussion Bashayer Almukhaizeem Carrie Ann Robertson  
20/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PF/19/2216 Oral Hearing Trevor Fowles Knowes Housing Association ltd  
20/02/2020 11:30 The Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/RP/19/4033 Oral Hearing Amon Rukavina, Bridget Fitzpatrick Lukasz Jaskowiak  
20/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/RT/19/3067 Oral Hearing Renfrewshire Council-Communities Housing and Planning Services Sarbjit Singh Benning  
20/02/2020 14:00 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3456 Case Management Discussion Mohammed Hussain Krzysztof Szyposz  
20/02/2020 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/3597 Case Management Discussion Mohammad Yasir Arafat Bin Abbas John Davidson, Niamh Grealis  
20/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/4031 Case Management Discussion Anne Jackson Paul Kelly  
20/02/2020 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/3594 Case Management Discussion Mohammad Yasir Arafat Bin Abbas John Davidson, Niamh Grealis  
20/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/4034 Case Management Discussion Anne Jackson Paul Kelly  
20/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/4075 Case Management Discussion Viktorija Prielgauskaite John Kennedy  
21/02/2020 10:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3988 Case Management Discussion Karolin Vosu John Nicol  
21/02/2020 10:00 Ardeer Neighbourhood Centre, Shore Road, Stevenston, KA20 3NB FTS/HPC/EV/19/0995 Case Management Discussion Azlan Properties Ltd Dylan Toole  
21/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2128 Case Management Discussion John Graham Colin Hamilton  
21/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3503 Case Management Discussion Usman Qureshi David Brown  
21/02/2020 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/3569 Case Management Discussion Michelle White William Donald McKay  
21/02/2020 10:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/3819 Case Management Discussion Hong Shan Wang George McMillan  
21/02/2020 11:30 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/3848 Case Management Discussion Donald Winford Marcel Rozek, Mario Ruiz-Capillas  
21/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3929 Case Management Discussion Ringley Park Properties Ltd. Charles McLaren  
21/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/4073 Case Management Discussion Robert Kinnear Barrie Gray  
21/02/2020 11:30 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/3836 Case Management Discussion Tracey Carson Sharon Love  
21/02/2020 11:30 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/PR/20/0016 Case Management Discussion Callum Watt Mark Blyth  
21/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/RP/19/0913 Oral Hearing   Peter Durnion  
21/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/RP/19/3506 Oral Hearing   William Beckett  
21/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3250 Case Management Discussion Perwaiz Akhtar Billy Jackson  
21/02/2020 14:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3324 Oral Hearing Gillian Laing, Gordon Laing Derek Munro  
21/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3911 Case Management Discussion Cliff Thomas Hazel Calder, Stephen Calder  
21/02/2020 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/3987 Case Management Discussion Soek Wai Wong Ina Hanisch  
21/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2832 Case Management Discussion William Russell, Yvonne Russell Vicki Wharrie  
21/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3610 Case Management Discussion Cliff Thomas Hazel Calder, Stephen Calder  
21/02/2020 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/3985 Case Management Discussion Soek Wai Wong Ina Hanisch  
24/02/2020 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/2825 Oral Hearing Laura Cooper Places for People Scotland  
24/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2941 Case Management Discussion Amanda Stewart Cameron Eoin Stewart  
24/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/GL/19/3994 Case Management Discussion Oleg Aliev Glasgow City Council  
24/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/LA/19/2924 Oral Hearing Lucy Roy Vanilla Square  
24/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/4040 Case Management Discussion Maria Lawrie Michelle Ryan  
24/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/3344 Case Management Discussion Jacqueline Ford as executor for the late Sandra Dawn Ford Kevin Smith  
24/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/RP/19/3389 Oral Hearing Graeme Hendry, Jacqueline Clark Gregory Beese  
24/02/2020 12:30 Dunbar Town House, 126 High Street, Dunbar, East Lothian, EH42 1JJ FTS/HPC/RP/19/0407 Oral Hearing Anna Stawarz Michael David Carter, Rebecca Ewart Carter  
24/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3529 Oral Hearing Southside Factoring & Related Services Limited Alan Cree, Philip Stewart Cree  
24/02/2020 14:00 Dunbar Town House, 126 High Street, Dunbar, East Lothian, EH42 1JJ FTS/HPC/CV/19/3774 Case Management Discussion Gordon Edgar, Judith Edgar Elaine Stewart  
24/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3528 Oral Hearing Southside Factoring & Related Services Limited Alan Cree, Philip Stewart Cree  
24/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/4086 Case Management Discussion Bank of Scotland (heritable creditor) Jekaterina Stantsits and all other Occupiers  
24/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/4109 Case Management Discussion David Pollock Myra Mitchell  
25/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2456 Case Management Discussion Heather MacLeod Jennifer Anderson  
25/02/2020 10:00 Greenock Sheriff Court, 1 Nelson Street, Greenock, PA15 1TR FTS/HPC/CV/19/3780 Case Management Discussion Christopher Bradley Andrea Watson  
25/02/2020 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/3196 Case Management Discussion Trust of RG Argyle Robinson Dominic Jackman, Stephanie Aibig  
25/02/2020 10:00 Greenock Sheriff Court, 1 Nelson Street, Greenock, PA15 1TR FTS/HPC/EV/19/3779 Case Management Discussion Christopher Bradley Andrea Watson  
25/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/20/0047 Case Management Discussion Heather MacLeod Jennifer Anderson  
25/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PF/19/2307 Oral Hearing Tolani Hassan Miller Property Management Ltd  
25/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/20/0050 Case Management Discussion Anne Hutchinson, Graham Hutchinson Brian Warwick, Sharon Warwick  
25/02/2020 11:30 Westfield Community Centre, Westfield Street, Falkirk, FK2 9DX FTS/HPC/RT/19/3280 Oral Hearing Falkirk Council - Private Sector Team Bart Schelfhout John Goodbrand
25/02/2020 12:30 Queens Hall, 9 Argyll Street, Dunoon, Argyll, PA23 7HH FTS/HPC/RP/19/3919 Oral Hearing Lucia Cervenova David Freer  
25/02/2020 14:00 Westfield Community Centre, Westfield Street, Falkirk, FK2 9DX FTS/HPC/CV/19/1762 Case Management Discussion Louise Scott Chantelle Marshall, David Mullholland  
25/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/20/0037 Case Management Discussion Highlodge Agencies Limited Dale Coid  
25/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/20/0035 Case Management Discussion Highlodge Agencies Limited Dale Coid  
25/02/2020 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/PR/19/3428 Oral Hearing Joanne McIntosh Grant McKeeman  
25/02/2020 14:30 Queens Hall, 9 Argyll Street, Dunoon, Argyll, PA23 7HH FTS/HPC/EV/19/4110 Case Management Discussion Sandra Webster Piotr Maciej Szuca  
26/02/2020 10:00 The Inveralmond Business Centre, Auld Bond Road, Perth, PH1 3FX FTS/HPC/CV/19/2905 Case Management Discussion Jill Garvie Anna Rutkowska  
26/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3598 Case Management Discussion Abdulazim Ali Flora Colville, Francis George Colville  
26/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/4021 Case Management Discussion Brian Queen Carolyn Cameron  
26/02/2020 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/PF/19/1362 Oral Hearing Steve Collins James Gibb  
26/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3851 Case Management Discussion Ashleigh King Clare King  
26/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/RP/20/0023 Oral Hearing Craig Duffy Graham Duncan, Sandra Duncan  
26/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3017 Case Management Discussion Douglas Lyons Margaret Masi  
26/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3603 Case Management Discussion SJM Properties Ltd Connie Shields, Mark Shields  
26/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/2984 Oral Hearing Jack Radford Kenneth White  
27/02/2020 10:00 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/CV/19/3302 Case Management Discussion Ann Banks Robyn-Leigh Rice  
27/02/2020 10:00 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3380 Case Management Discussion Iqra Ahmed Shannon McDonald  
27/02/2020 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/3472 Case Management Discussion Calum MacKinnon Robin Steedman  
27/02/2020 10:00 Castle Douglas Community Centre, Cotton Street, Castle Douglas, DG7 1AJ FTS/HPC/EV/19/2960 Case Management Discussion C.L Faber Trust Andrew Rockett  
27/02/2020 10:00 North West Kilmarnock Area Centre, Western Road, Kilmarnock, KA3 1NQ FTS/HPC/EV/19/3138 Oral Hearing Gary Rundle Wendy McMillan  
27/02/2020 10:00 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3381 Case Management Discussion Iqra Ahmed Shannon McDonald  
27/02/2020 10:00 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3839 Case Management Discussion David Ritchie Jade Mitchell  
27/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/GL/19/4036 Case Management Discussion Atiq Ahmed Glasgow City Council  
27/02/2020 11:30 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/CV/19/3809 Case Management Discussion 2M Property Lets Mark Mearns  
27/02/2020 11:30 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/3855 Case Management Discussion Iris Lukan Penelope Ngqondela  
27/02/2020 11:30 Castle Douglas Community Centre, Cotton Street, Castle Douglas, DG7 1AJ FTS/HPC/CV/20/0080 Case Management Discussion Novantie Ltd Thomas Swegsda, Wendy Boughen  
27/02/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2576 Case Management Discussion Louise Anne Macaulay Scott Mason  
27/02/2020 11:30 The Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/PR/19/3861 Case Management Discussion Holly Lawrie, Liam Hamilton Lloyd Lisa McCombie, Scott McCombie  
27/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3884 Case Management Discussion Brady Lettings Frazer McKay  
27/02/2020 14:00 North West Kilmarnock Area Centre, Western Road, Kilmarnock, KA3 1NQ FTS/HPC/CV/20/0006 Case Management Discussion Lithgow Wilson Gary Lowe  
27/02/2020 14:00 The Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/CV/20/0103 Case Management Discussion Marquis of Aberdeen Kirsty Elizabeth MacDougall, Petronella Rosemary MacDougall  
27/02/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2671 Oral Hearing G7 RSK LTD Leanne McShane  
27/02/2020 14:00 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/EV/19/3228 Case Management Discussion Arrowpoint Developments ltd Kenneth Wilson, Rhys Wilson  
27/02/2020 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/3951 Case Management Discussion Ian Watt Ann Brown  
27/02/2020 14:00 North West Kilmarnock Area Centre, Western Road, Kilmarnock, KA3 1NQ FTS/HPC/EV/20/0007 Case Management Discussion Lithgow Wilson Gary Lowe  
28/02/2020 10:00 Jurys Inn - Inverness, Millburn Road, Inverness, IV2 3TR FTS/HPC/CV/19/0766 Case Management Discussion Denise Amaral Emma Williamson  
28/02/2020 10:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/EV/19/4083 Case Management Discussion Ianthe Kinninmoth Ian Maich  
28/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PF/19/3291 Oral Hearing Susan Mynehan W.M. Cumming, Turner & Watt  
28/02/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PF/19/4014 Oral Hearing Gerald Boyd South Lanarkshire Council  
28/02/2020 11:30 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/CV/19/4079 Case Management Discussion Nigel Strain Laura-Louise Urquhart  
28/02/2020 11:30 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/LA/19/4067 Oral Hearing Gordon Campbell Contempo Property  
28/02/2020 11:30 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/RP/19/4081 Oral Hearing   Daniel Johnson  
28/02/2020 14:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/CV/19/3745 Case Management Discussion Halls Homes International Limited Claire Lizanec  
28/02/2020 14:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/20/0065 Case Management Discussion Lendrick Gillies Tracey Pugh  
02/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2536 Case Management Discussion Basman Karaali Kenneth Grant  
02/03/2020 10:00 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/CV/19/4074 Case Management Discussion Charles Leslie, Sheena Leslie Karen Keith, Stan Chrystall  
02/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/2688 Case Management Discussion Iain Muirhead Kennedy Alan Mark Grierson Graham, Usmani Nissa  
02/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3923 Case Management Discussion Matthew Macguire David North, Hayley Thomas, Jason Bowers  
02/03/2020 11:30 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/EV/19/3767 Case Management Discussion JBF Properties Limited Gillian Mackie  
02/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/RR/19/4011 Oral Hearing - McGlone, Thomas McGlone Govanhill Housing Association Ltd  
02/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3863 Case Management Discussion Elizabeth Reilly, Ian Reilly Jade Gavin  
02/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/4064 Case Management Discussion John Wilson Paul Stevenson  
02/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/4063 Case Management Discussion John Wilson Paul Stevenson  
02/03/2020 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/20/0033 Case Management Discussion Victoria Brake Lauren Michelle Travers  
02/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/3815 Case Management Discussion Alison Miller Andrew Frame  
03/03/2020 10:00 Aberdeen Sheriff Court, 53 Castle St, Aberdeen, AB10 1WP FTS/HPC/CV/19/3003 Case Management Discussion Gladys Parker Emily Victoria Howie, Rhys Butler  
03/03/2020 10:00 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/EV/19/4013 Case Management Discussion Callan Mciver Kitty Massie  
03/03/2020 10:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/EV/19/4015 Case Management Discussion Douglas Cruickshank, Therese Cruickshank Julie McDonald  
03/03/2020 10:00 Mercure Hotel Inverness, 33 Church Street, Inverness, IV1 1DX FTS/HPC/PR/19/1653 Oral Hearing Paulina Ryczkowska, Shaun Cameron Beverley Morrison  
03/03/2020 11:30 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/EV/19/4019 Case Management Discussion Gayle Langlands Robert Whittet  
03/03/2020 11:30 Aberdeen Sheriff Court, 53 Castle St, Aberdeen, AB10 1WP FTS/HPC/PR/19/3202 Case Management Discussion Michael Goldberg Michael Naysmith  
03/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1965 Oral Hearing Shahida Iqbal Ioana Florina Varga  
03/03/2020 14:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/CV/19/3515 Oral Hearing Hugh Cullens Karen Morrison  
03/03/2020 14:00 Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB FTS/HPC/CV/19/3645 Oral Hearing Niven Phoenix, Sheena Phoenix Angela Archibald, Danny Low  
03/03/2020 14:00 Aberdeen Sheriff Court, 53 Castle St, Aberdeen, AB10 1WP FTS/HPC/CV/20/0021 Case Management Discussion University Court of the University of Aberdeen Ralph Magadzire  
03/03/2020 14:00 Aberdeen Sheriff Court, 53 Castle St, Aberdeen, AB10 1WP FTS/HPC/CV/20/0022 Case Management Discussion University Court of the University of Aberdeen Nyarai Magadzire  
03/03/2020 14:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/EV/19/3514 Oral Hearing Hugh Cullens Karen Morrison  
03/03/2020 14:00 Aberdeen Sheriff Court, 53 Castle St, Aberdeen, AB10 1WP FTS/HPC/EV/20/0019 Case Management Discussion University Court of the University of Aberdeen Ralph Magadzire  
03/03/2020 14:00 Aberdeen Sheriff Court, 53 Castle St, Aberdeen, AB10 1WP FTS/HPC/EV/20/0020 Case Management Discussion University Court of the University of Aberdeen Nyarai Magadzire  
04/03/2020 10:00 Cairndale Hotel & Leisure Club, English Street, Dumfries, DG1 2DF FTS/HPC/CV/19/2969 Case Management Discussion Irene Wilson Dylan Glazer, Erin Bedford  
04/03/2020 10:00 The Inveralmond Business Centre, Auld Bond Road, Perth, PH1 3FX FTS/HPC/CV/19/3927 Case Management Discussion Pauline Hood Clair Connan  
04/03/2020 10:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/CV/20/0028 Case Management Discussion Joseph Davitt, Linda Davitt Gary Cringle  
04/03/2020 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/1986 Case Management Discussion Hillcrest Enterprises Limited Kevin Hoatson  
04/03/2020 10:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/EV/20/0026 Case Management Discussion Joseph Davitt, Linda Davitt Gary Cringle  
04/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/GL/19/4022 Case Management Discussion Syen Hussain Glasgow City Council  
04/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/0094 Case Management Discussion Michael Bardill Susie Seui  
04/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/3013 Case Management Discussion Abdullah Aljamari Fiona Douglas  
04/03/2020 11:30 The Inveralmond Business Centre, Auld Bond Road, Perth, PH1 3FX FTS/HPC/CV/19/3687 Case Management Discussion Messrs I R Douglas Naomi Wilkie, Stephen Wilkie  
04/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3782 Case Management Discussion Amy Xunyun McInnes Florin-Adrian Siscu, Slav Aurelia  
04/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/20/0095 Case Management Discussion Duncan Bertram Darral Brown  
04/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3224 Case Management Discussion Mike Rafter Karen Johnston  
04/03/2020 11:30 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/PR/19/4030 Case Management Discussion Alessandro Carcangiu Edinburgh Holiday & Party Lets Limited  
04/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3431 Oral Hearing Stephen Leslie Sharon Hainey  
04/03/2020 14:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/CV/20/0060 Case Management Discussion Russell Pottinger Kara Joyce  
04/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2777 Case Management Discussion Dalglen 1810 Ltd Stephen Watson  
04/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3430 Oral Hearing Stephen Leslie Sharon Hainey  
04/03/2020 14:00 The Inveralmond Business Centre, Auld Bond Road, Perth, PH1 3FX FTS/HPC/EV/19/3948 Oral Hearing Craig Wilkie Artur Zajac, Edgars Sinkevics  
04/03/2020 14:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/EV/20/0059 Case Management Discussion Russell Pottinger Kara Joyce  
04/03/2020 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/PR/20/0004 Case Management Discussion Pablo Cabrera Garcia Pauline Gillies  
05/03/2020 10:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3233 Case Management Discussion Ian Oliva David Thomson  
05/03/2020 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/CV/19/3922 Case Management Discussion Jonathon Dolphin Johanne Murphy  
05/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/20/0062 Case Management Discussion Gail Ross, Norman Ross Peter Murray  
05/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/20/0129 Case Management Discussion Mary Ford Kerry Crerar, William McPhee  
05/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3719 Case Management Discussion Nigel Tickell Jennifer Stirling  
05/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/20/0061 Case Management Discussion Gail Ross, Norman Ross Peter Murray  
05/03/2020 10:00 The Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/LA/19/3682 Oral Hearing Kathleen Wattie Stonehouse Property  
05/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PF/19/2260 Oral Hearing John Wallace Newton Property Management  
05/03/2020 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/PR/19/3658 Case Management Discussion Ronald Hastings Fiona Dunn  
05/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/20/0063 Case Management Discussion Anthony McDaid Robert Geelan  
05/03/2020 11:30 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3688 Case Management Discussion John Wykes Vicky Brown  
05/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3870 Case Management Discussion Josephine McEwan Susan McIntosh - previously known as Green  
05/03/2020 11:30 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/20/0083 Case Management Discussion Rushna Begum Margaret Fairnie  
05/03/2020 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/3499 Case Management Discussion Niel Friis-Jorgensen Lynne Graham  
05/03/2020 14:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3537 Case Management Discussion Brian Delorey Christopher Bell  
05/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/20/0073 Case Management Discussion Pritpal Singh Khaira James Casserly  
05/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/20/0081 Case Management Discussion Gurjasan Singh Lisa Richardson  
05/03/2020 14:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/CV/20/0110 Case Management Discussion C/O Leonard Curtis Recovery Limited 2018 Claire Rowallan, John Polson Cameron Rowallan  
05/03/2020 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/3498 Case Management Discussion Niel Friis-Jorgensen Lynne Graham  
05/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/20/0082 Case Management Discussion Gurjasan Singh Lisa Richardson  
05/03/2020 14:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/EV/20/0108 Case Management Discussion C/O Leonard Curtis Recovery Limited 2018 Claire Rowallan, John Polson Cameron Rowallan  
06/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3463 Case Management Discussion Aimee Douglas, Mark McCrae Angel Anis, Fouad Anis  
06/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/20/0079 Case Management Discussion Lauren Harrison John Nixon  
06/03/2020 10:00 Dunbar Town House, 126 High Street, Dunbar, East Lothian, EH42 1JJ FTS/HPC/EV/19/3197 Case Management Discussion John Meldrum, Pamela Meldrum Gemma Dickson  
06/03/2020 10:00 Banff Sheriff Court, Sheriff Court House, Low Street, Banff, AB45 1AU FTS/HPC/EV/19/3975 Case Management Discussion David McAllan, Sarah McAllan Claire Louise Rose, Stuart Roy Berry  
06/03/2020 10:00 Langlee Community Centre, Marigold Drive, Galashiels, TD1 2LP FTS/HPC/EV/19/4085 Case Management Discussion Anna Halliday, Ian Robert Clark, Sarah Jane Jacobs Thomas Prentice  
06/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/20/0077 Case Management Discussion Lauren Harrison John Nixon  
06/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/GA/19/3492 Case Management Discussion 1st Lets Scottish Ministers  
06/03/2020 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/PR/19/3531 Case Management Discussion Veronica Garcia Torres Karen Winning  
06/03/2020 10:00 Ardeer Neighbourhood Centre, Shore Road, Stevenston, KA20 3NB FTS/HPC/PY/19/4006 Oral Hearing Alistair Cairns, Jacqueline Cairns Ken McIntosh  
06/03/2020 10:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/RP/19/2899 Oral Hearing Pablo Cabrera Garcia Pauline Gillies  
06/03/2020 11:30 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/3823 Case Management Discussion Rebecca Ferguson, Stuart James Ferguson Gavin Murphy  
06/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3778 Case Management Discussion Lillian McLeish Susan Quigley  
06/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/3371 Case Management Discussion Muhamad Haziq Afif Bin Muhamad Her Ahmed Qureshi  
06/03/2020 14:00 Ardeer Neighbourhood Centre, Shore Road, Stevenston, KA20 3NB FTS/HPC/CV/19/1733 Oral Hearing James Agnew Danielle McLaughlan  
06/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3325 Case Management Discussion Robert McCann Sean Paul McCormick  
06/03/2020 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/3631 Case Management Discussion Tony Mckeown Stewart Hislop  
06/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3986 Case Management Discussion Robert McCann Sean Paul McCormick  
06/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/4044 Case Management Discussion Kausar Saleem Cheryl McLaughlan  
06/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/20/0058 Case Management Discussion Lendrick Gillies Kieron Porteous  
09/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/18/3499 Case Management Discussion Tahir Jamshid Cynthia Mcdonald, Howard Mcdonald  
09/03/2020 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/2511 Case Management Discussion Mark Michie Amanda Pender  
09/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/20/0025 Case Management Discussion Mohammed Hanif Jo-Marie Pirie  
09/03/2020 10:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/EV/19/3239 Case Management Discussion Deborah Riley, Elizabeth Sturrock Sindy Gordon  
09/03/2020 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/EV/20/0133 Case Management Discussion Hovepark Properties Graeme Rooney  
09/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/LA/19/2233 Oral Hearing Mohammed Khan A & S Properties  
09/03/2020 11:30 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/3298 Case Management Discussion Kenneth West Jane-Marie Cochrane or Wright  
09/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/3583 Case Management Discussion Jared Cameron Andrew Mahoney  
09/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/RP/20/0084 Oral Hearing Johanna Jokio Fiona Lambert-Fraser  
09/03/2020 14:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/CV/19/3707 Case Management Discussion Dawn McGlashan Connor Charles David Mack, Tegan Lee Buick  
09/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3901 Case Management Discussion Dario Antonino Cacioppo Andrew Smith  
09/03/2020 14:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/CV/20/0072 Case Management Discussion Martha Speirs Neil D Mackie  
09/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/20/0111 Case Management Discussion Excel Property Siobhan Logan  
09/03/2020 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/3500 Oral Hearing Frances Sharp Robert Lee Gavin  
09/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3845 Case Management Discussion Staffa Rock PLC (formerly Carduus Housing PLC) Lisa McCabe, Martyn John Curran  
09/03/2020 14:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/EV/20/0071 Case Management Discussion Martha Speirs Neil D Mackie  
10/03/2020 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/2620 Case Management Discussion Graham Henry Marie-Claire Rackham-Mann  
10/03/2020 10:00 George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH FTS/HPC/CV/19/2788 Oral Hearing Stuart Simpson Janet Sharp  
10/03/2020 10:00 Heart of Hawick Tower Mill, Kirkstile, Hawick, TD9 0AE FTS/HPC/CV/19/3100 Case Management Discussion Jinnan Zhang Lesley Rafferty  
10/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3485 Case Management Discussion Zainab Kamara Jane Mcafferty, Zikhona Lamiza Langwenya  
10/03/2020 10:00 STEP Stirling, Stirling Enterprise Park, John Player Building, Stirling, FK7 7RP FTS/HPC/EV/19/3420 Oral Hearing Alastair Scott, Lorraine Scott Lisa Fullerton  
10/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3834 Case Management Discussion Steve Graham Matthew Bainbridge  
10/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3947 Case Management Discussion Paul Morris Bernadette Cairns, James McCluskey  
10/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/20/0168 Case Management Discussion Fiona O'Rourke, Mark O'Rourke Alistair Gray, Catherine Jeffrey, Marie Kerwin  
10/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3615 Case Management Discussion Alison White Scott Carrigan  
10/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3926 Case Management Discussion Jane Mitchell Fiona Kruger  
10/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3613 Case Management Discussion Alison White Scott Carrigan  
10/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3921 Case Management Discussion Jane Mitchell Fiona Kruger  
10/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/20/0162 Case Management Discussion D & E Properties Jacqueline Leckie  
11/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/1953 Case Management Discussion Isabelle Anderson Lorraine Mcdowall, William Mcdowall  
11/03/2020 10:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/CV/19/2282 Case Management Discussion Lesley Gordon, Russell Gordon Cara Craig  
11/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3974 Case Management Discussion Gary Watkins, Lorraine Watkins Sandra Harvey  
11/03/2020 10:00 Aberdeen Sheriff Court, 53 Castle St, Aberdeen, AB10 1WP FTS/HPC/CV/20/0031 Case Management Discussion Ian Dossett Sarah Lyon  
11/03/2020 10:00 Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU FTS/HPC/EV/19/2279 Case Management Discussion Lesley Gordon, Russell Gordon Cara Craig  
11/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/LA/19/3593 Oral Hearing Deborah Dick Angel Homes LTD  
11/03/2020 11:30 Aberdeen Sheriff Court, 53 Castle St, Aberdeen, AB10 1WP FTS/HPC/CV/19/2594 Case Management Discussion Rickarton Properties Ltd Mark Connon  
11/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3872 Case Management Discussion Elizabeth Reilly, Ian Reilly Alan Dunn, Ashleigh Smyth  
11/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3928 Case Management Discussion Gordon Davidson Jamie McMillan  
11/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/3255 Case Management Discussion Morven Bruce Kenny Hill  
11/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3266 Case Management Discussion CPC Accountant Ltd t/a Charles P Crowley & Co, appointed Liquidator of Transcounty Property Holdings, Lorraine Slocum, Michael Patrick Slocum Andrew Scott  
11/03/2020 14:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3760 Oral Hearing Hilton of Rosyth NHT 2014 LLP Ashley Nimmo, David Nimmo  
11/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/20/0056 Case Management Discussion Lendrick Gillies Kimberley Bowman  
11/03/2020 14:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/CV/20/0151 Case Management Discussion Strachmor Limited Company NO SC299400 Alison McKelvie  
11/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3260 Case Management Discussion CPC Accountant Ltd t/a Charles P Crowley & Co, appointed Liquidator of Transcounty Property Holdings, Lorraine Slocum, Michael Patrick Slocum Andrew Scott  
11/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/20/0112 Case Management Discussion Khanna Homes Ltd Janie Scott  
11/03/2020 14:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/EV/20/0152 Case Management Discussion Strachmor Limited Company NO SC299400 Alison McKelvie  
11/03/2020 14:00 Aberdeen Sheriff Court, 53 Castle St, Aberdeen, AB10 1WP FTS/HPC/PR/19/3971 Case Management Discussion Rebecca Senkbeil, Ross Senkbeil Patricia Reid, Stanley Reid  
12/03/2020 10:00 Cairndale Hotel & Leisure Club, English Street, Dumfries, DG1 2DF FTS/HPC/EV/19/3320 Oral Hearing Carol Brotherston, Douglas Walter Brotherston Peter Ray  
12/03/2020 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/EV/20/0009 Case Management Discussion Matthew Wickham Karen Kerr  
12/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/20/0131 Case Management Discussion Gerrard McGrath Matthew Booth  
12/03/2020 10:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/PR/19/3811 Case Management Discussion Jamie Owen David McNairn, Elaine McNairn  
12/03/2020 11:30 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/CV/19/1911 Case Management Discussion Jordan Thomson Jordan Hunter, Mickey Lee Mato  
12/03/2020 11:30 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/CV/19/3938 Case Management Discussion David Parry Caron Cummings, Giorgia Gowans, Terry Collins  
12/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3513 Case Management Discussion Levenvale Properties Limited Lynsey Shankly  
12/03/2020 11:30 The Inveralmond Business Centre, Auld Bond Road, Perth, PH1 3FX FTS/HPC/RP/20/0010 Oral Hearing Aarron Williams Jane Ryder  
12/03/2020 14:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/CV/20/0029 Case Management Discussion Hanna Rashid May Christie  
12/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/20/0212 Case Management Discussion SJM Properties Ltd Connie Shields, Mark Shields  
12/03/2020 14:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/EV/20/0027 Case Management Discussion Hanna Rashid May Christie  
12/03/2020 14:00 The Inveralmond Business Centre, Auld Bond Road, Perth, PH1 3FX FTS/HPC/PR/19/3804 Case Management Discussion Donatas Markevicius Murray Ritchie  
12/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/3993 Case Management Discussion Anthony Stuart Edward Daly  
12/03/2020 14:00 Cairndale Hotel & Leisure Club, English Street, Dumfries, DG1 2DF FTS/HPC/PR/20/0076 Case Management Discussion Vickie Reid Lee Dawes  
13/03/2020 10:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/CV/19/2767 Case Management Discussion Your Home Partners Elizabeth Hilan, Marie Herlihy  
13/03/2020 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/2948 Case Management Discussion Neil Rothnie Jamie-Lee Ross, Melanie Ruth James  
13/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3450 Oral Hearing David Hugh Gilliland Paul Drew  
13/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3482 Case Management Discussion Kimberley Brown, Liam John Paul McLaughlin Eileen Reid  
13/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/20/0145 Case Management Discussion Eleanor Paterson, James Paterson Manminderpal Jheeta  
13/03/2020 10:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/CV/20/0176 Case Management Discussion Martin Knox Joan Black  
13/03/2020 10:00 Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2296 Oral Hearing John Derek Smith Adewale Laoye, Laura Laoye  
13/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/2632 Case Management Discussion The Royal Bank of Scotland Martin McGinlay  
13/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3449 Oral Hearing David Hugh Gilliland Paul Drew  
13/03/2020 10:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/EV/19/3898 Case Management Discussion Muhammad Naeem Khan Colin Pollock, Wendy Pollock  
13/03/2020 10:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/EV/20/0167 Case Management Discussion Brian Smith, Gerard Quinn Abigail Mawutor  
13/03/2020 10:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/PR/19/3157 Case Management Discussion Kimberley Brown, Liam McLaughlin Eileen Reid  
13/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/4061 Case Management Discussion Linda Craig Ashley Forbes, Brian McGill  
13/03/2020 11:30 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/EV/19/3582 Case Management Discussion John McCrae Dawn Kerr  
13/03/2020 11:30 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/EV/20/0057 Case Management Discussion Christine Mackie, Stephen Mackie Andrew Ramsay, Helen Ramsay  
13/03/2020 14:00 Riverside House, 2nd Floor, 502 Gorgie Road, Edinburgh, EH11 3AF FTS/HPC/CV/19/3370 Oral Hearing Saira Haq Grzegorz Iwanicki  
13/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 108, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3444 Oral Hearing Lesley Hart Williamson Scott Apps  
13/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3710 Case Management Discussion Eileen Shepherd Ian Scott  
13/03/2020 14:00 Russell House, King Street, Ayr, KA8 0BQ FTS/HPC/CV/19/3828 Case Management Discussion Jim Sinclair Tracey Landles  
13/03/2020 14:00 Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT FTS/HPC/CV/19/3916 Case Management Discussion Margaret Bennett Cheryl Moorehead  
13/03/2020 14:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/CV/19/4057 Case Management Discussion Kingdom Initiatives Limited Craig McKay  
13/03/2020 14:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/CV/20/0172 Case Management Discussion B & T Properties Stacey Wallace  
13/03/2020 14:00 Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT FTS/HPC/EV/19/4055 Case Management Discussion Kingdom Initiatives Limited Craig McKay  
13/03/2020 14:00 Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX FTS/HPC/EV/20/0164 Case Management Discussion B & T Properties Stacey Wallace  
13/03/2020 14:00 The Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT FTS/HPC/PR/19/3761 Case Management Discussion James Baraniak, Maisie Northing Sarah McLeod