Service By Advertisement

On this page you will find lists of cases where service is being carried out by advertisement, due to the whereabouts of one of the parties being unknown. This page contains notices relating to Tribunal applications within the Housing and Property Chamber only. A similar system for public notices in Sheriff Court actions is accessible on the main SCTS site here

Any respondent to a Notice served below should contact the Tribunal Administration as soon as possible so that the appropriate paperwork can be issued to them. Failure to respond will not delay the proceedings and a decision can be made in absence of a respondent.

Application Type Key:

CV: Civil Proceedings

EV: Eviction

GL or GA: Appeal by an applicant against the decision of landlord registration or letting agent registration

LA: Letting agent code of practice

LM or PF: Property Factor applications

PR: Other private rented applications

RA, RN, RR or RS: Rent assessment

RP or RT: Repairing standard applications

TE: Terms of new private residential tenancy

XL or XA: Extension of time to register a landlord or letting agent

Service of required notices

The list shows notices that are being served prior to the tribunal application proceeding following the Tribunal accepting an application under Rule 5(5)of the Tribunal Rules.

Reference Applicant Name and Address Respondent Name (whose address is unknown) Property application relates to Notice Type
         

 

 

Service of Tribunal notices

The list shows details of tribunal notices for proceedings that are under way, and publicised in terms of Rule 6A of the Tribunal Rules.

If you are the respondent in one of the cases listed and a Hearing or case management discussion has been arranged, please be aware that Hearings and case management discussions can be subject to sudden cancellation or postponement. You are advised to confirm that it is still taking place by telephoning the administration on, or shortly before, the scheduled date if you have not already supplied up to date contact details. It is advisable to contact the administration before the case management discussion or hearing to receive a set of documents relating to the application.

Reference Applicant Name and Address Respondent Name (whose address is unknown) Property application relates to Venue Date Time
FTS/HPC/CV/18/2615 Ellen Austin, 9 Glenpeffer Avenue, Aberlady, EH32 0UL Colin Miller 3 Millerhill, Dalkeith, Midlothian Council, EH22 1RZ George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH 24/05/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0249 Kenneth Anderson, 34 Castle Lawns, Sandyford, Dublin 18 Nicholas Green 5/1 Powderhall Rigg, Edinburgh, EH7 4GA George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH 24/05/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/CV/18/1825 Sandra Ferguson, 37 Arthur Place, Cowdenbeath, Fife, KY4 8NR Ross Donoghue 21 Foulford Street, Cowdenbeath, Fife, KY4 9NB Fife Voluntary Action, 16 East Fergus Place, Kirkcaldy, KY1 1XT 28/05/2019 11:30
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0559 c/o Stonehouse Lettings (Head Office), Osborne House, 27-30 Carden Place, Aberdeen, AB10 1UP Lewis Cowie 39D McDonald Court, Froghall Terrace, Aberdeen, AB24 3JP Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT 28/05/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/EV/19/0560 c/o Stonehouse Lettings (Head Office), Osborne House, 27-30 Carden Place, Aberdeen, AB10 1UP Lewis Cowie 39D McDonald Court, Froghall Terrace, Aberdeen, AB24 3JP Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT 28/05/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/CV/18/3046 Alan McHattie, Old Foresters Cottage, Meikleour, Perthshire, PH2 6EB Michelle Balmer, Steven Balmer 31 Ferguson Park, Rattray, Blairgowrie, Perthshire, PH10 7AU The Inveralmond Business Centre, Auld Bond Road, Perth, PH1 3FX 29/05/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/EV/19/0253 Anne Deeney, 25 Netherauldhouse Rd, Glasgow, G43 2XG; Martin Deeney, 25 Netherauldhouse Rd, Glasgow, G43 2XG Dawn Grey, Liam Gilmartin 62 Ravelston St, Carntyne, Glasgow, G32 6DH Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT 29/05/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0334 Anne Deeney, 25 Netherauldhouse Rd, Glasgow, G43 2XG; Martin Deeney, 25 Netherauldhouse Rd, Glasgow, G43 2XG Dawn Grey, Liam Gilmartin 62 Ravelston St, Carntyne, Glasgow, G32 6DH Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT 29/05/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/EV/19/0402 NRAM Limited, Croft Road, Crossflatts, Bingley, West Yorkshire, BD16 2UA George Kay 23 Kirkstone Close, East Kilbride, G75 8SU Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT 30/05/2019 11:30
FTS/HPC/CV/18/2114 Fionnualagh Miller, 30-34 Commercial Road, Mount Evelyn, Melbourne, Victoria VIC 3796, Australia Scott Davidson 56 H Arbroath Road, Dundee, Scotland, DD4 6ER N/A (Conference Call) 31/05/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/PR/18/3207 Karin Larmont, 1/1 Westburn Middlefield, Edinburgh, EH14 2TJ Jamie Lawson 68 Chesser Loan, Edinburgh, EH14 1UG George House Room D8, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH 04/06/2019 11:30
FTS/HPC/CV/18/2363 Places for People Scotland, 1 Hay Avenue, Edinburgh, EH16 4RW Michael Robertson 76/2 Craigmount Brae, Edinburgh, EH12 8ZQ George House Room D8, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH 04/06/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0602 Scotus Investments Ltd, 119 Renfrew Road, Paisley, PA3 4EA Judith Clarke 13C Balfron Road, Killearn, G63 9NN Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT 05/06/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/EV/19/0794 Annie Elvin Meehan, C/O Hillmount Cottage, Birgham, Coldstream, TD12 4NE Jason Allen, Sarah Allen Lodge Cottage, Craigbeck, Moffat, DG10 9QP Moffat Town Hall, High Street, Moffat, DG10 9HF 06/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0796 Annie Elvin Meehan, C/O Hillmount Cottage, Birgham, Coldstream, TD12 4NE Jason Allen, Sarah Allen Lodge Cottage, Craigbeck, Moffat, DG10 9QP Moffat Town Hall, High Street, Moffat, DG10 9HF 06/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0234 Ross Kerr, 64 Seebohm Mews, York, YO31 0SJ Aaron Robinson, Kerry Grimason 14 Craigard Road, Callander, Stirlingshire, FK17 8DN Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU 07/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0984 Mark Worsley, 14 Cranston Crescent, Lauder, TD2 6UB Rachel Emma Herdman 14 Cranston Crescent, Lauder, TD2 6UB Langlee Community Centre, Marigold Drive, Galashiels, TD1 2LP 07/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/CV/18/3194 Angela Scott, Cakemuir Cottage, Nenthorn, Kelso, TD5 7RY Lindsey Hatton 18 Everest Road, Earlston, TD4 6HB Langlee Community Centre, Marigold Drive, Galashiels, TD1 2LP 07/06/2019 11:30
FTS/HPC/CV/18/2297 PBP Properties (Glasgow) Ltd, C/O 1-2 Let, 104 Belgrove Street, Glasgow, G31 1AA James Cousins 2/2 48 Eversley Street, Tollcross, Glasgow, G32 8HG N/A (Conference Call) 11/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0469 Andrew Maxner, 1137 Merivale Road, Unit 5, Ottawa, K2E 6Z5, Canada; Dillon Alexander Abel, 204 Ranchridge Court NW, Calgary, T3G-1W5TG, Canada Abdul Zaheer Flat 6/03, 240 Wallace Street, Glasgow, G5 8AU N/A (Conference Call) 11/06/2019 11:30
FTS/HPC/CV/18/2279 Mari Williamson, 10 Mains Avenue, Giffnock, G46 6QY; Ronnie Williamson, 10 Mains Avenue, Giffnock, G46 6QY Victor James MacKay 46 Iain Road, Bearsden, Glasgow, G61 4PB N/A (Conference Call) 12/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/CV/18/2862 Kirkgate Developments LTD, Huntly House, 74 Huntly Street, Aberdeen, AB10 1TD Jessica Williams, Kevin Williams 4 Swan Place, Collieston, AB41 8SF Credo Centre, 14-20 John Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1BT 13/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/PR/19/0057 Diana Ilievici, Flat 11, 24B Allanfield, Edinburgh, EH7 5FT Tarjinder Hundal Singh 1 Parliament Street, Edinburgh, EH6 6EB George House Room D8, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH 13/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/PR/18/2440 Hauwa Ahmadu, 14 Ardrain Avenue, Motherwell, ML1 2JR Ilian Ivanov 4 Laurel Gait, Cambuslang, Glasgow, G72 7BE Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT 13/06/2019 11:30
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0566 Daljinder Deol, 36 Old Harbour Square, Stirling, FK8 1RB Michelle Dawson 23 Chandlers Court, Stirling, FK8 1NR STEP Stirling, Stirling Enterprise Park, John Player Building, Stirling, FK7 7RP 13/06/2019 11:30
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0512 Derek McLeod, c/o 45 King Street, Perth, PH2 8JB Dean Thomson Laurenstone, Westown, Errol, PH2 7SU Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX 13/06/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/EV/19/0521 Places for People Homes Limited, C/O Touchstone, 2 Crescent Office Park, Clarks Way, Bath, BA2 2AF Timothy McCondochie Flat 63 Glen Lednock Drive, Craigmarloch, Cumbernauld, Glasgow, G68 0EJ Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT 13/06/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0527 Places for People Homes Limited, C/O Touchstone, 2 Crescent Office Park, Bath, BA2 2AF Timothy McCondochie Flat 63 Glen Lednock Drive, Craigmarloch, Cumbernauld, Glasgow, G68 0EJ Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT 13/06/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/CV/18/2807 Liam Donnelly, 15 Law Place, Nerston Industrial Estate, East Kilbride, G74 4QL Krishna Kaur 86 Kintore Road, Langside, Glasgow, G43 2JW Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 111, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT 14/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/EV/18/3428 The firm of RCE Holdings, Carse View, Blairgowrie, PH10 6QW Damian Kaminski 15A Allan Street, Blairgowrie, PH10 6AB Hilltown Community Centre, 15 Alexander Street, Dundee, DD3 7UN 14/06/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/CV/18/2605 Jeanette MacPherson, 22 Armour Grove, Motherwell, ML1 2ER Tracy Friel 2 Cunard Court, Clydebank, G81 1QD Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 107, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT 17/06/2019 11:30
FTS/HPC/CV/18/3534 Lesley Doherty, 4 Johnston Place, Denny, FK6 5HD; Michael Doherty, 4 Johnston Place, Denny, FK6 5HD Adam English Flat 1 Castlehill House, 80 Falkirk Road, Larbert, FK5 3AH Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU 17/06/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/EV/18/3529 Lesley Doherty, 4 Johnston Place, Denny, FK6 5HD; Michael Doherty, 4 Johnston Place, Denny, FK6 5HD Adam English Flat 1 Castlehill House, 80 Falkirk Road, Larbert, FK5 3AH Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU 17/06/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/1101 Moira McKerracher, 22 Colenhaugh, Stormontfield, Perth, PH2 6DQ Adrian Marx 14 Dupplin Road, Perth, PH2 7EN The Inveralmond Business Centre, Auld Bond Road, Perth, PH1 3FX 18/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0351 Stephen Maddison, Heather Hawes, Viewmount Brae, Inverness, IV2 5BP Alexandru Petrut Ion, Olivia Nimmo 52 Ardbreck Place, Inverness, IV2 4QQ Mercure Hotel Inverness, 33 Church Street, Inverness, IV1 1DX 19/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/PR/18/0901 Tayside Roofing Ltd, 39 Boniface Road, Invergowrie, Dundee, DD2 5DW George Ruddiman 8 Tayview Flats, 12 Dock Street, Dundee, DD1 4BT Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX 19/06/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0017 Mohammad Afzal, 2/5 Drumsheugh Gardens, Edinburgh, EH3 7QJ Jamie Anderson 4 Bridge Street Lane, Edinburgh, EH15 1BZ George House D25, 126 George St, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH 20/06/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0634 Constance Wheeler, c/o FIDRA LETTINGS, 6 High Street, Gifford, East Lothian, EH41 4QU; Phillip Wheeler, c/o FIDRA LETTINGS, 6 High Street, Gifford, East Lothian, EH41 4QU Stuart Bisset 10 Corporal John Shaw Court, Prestonpans, EH32 9GJ George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH 21/06/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/CV/18/1218 Alison Cameron, 3 Trabroun Cottages, Haddington, EH41 3SX Jenna Morgan, Kevin Quinn 16 High Street, Musselburgh, EH21 7AG George House Room D8, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH 21/06/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/EV/18/2152 Alison Cameron, 3 Trabroun Cottages, Haddington, EH41 3SX Jenna Morgan, Kevin Quinn 16 High Street, Musselburgh, EH21 7AG George House Room D8, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH 21/06/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/EV/19/0358 Ian McCracken, 46 Glen Rosa Gardens, Cumbernauld, Glasgow, G68 0ES Brenda McNair Flat 2/2, 2 Springfield Gardens, Glasgow, G31 4JA Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 109, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT 21/06/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/PR/19/0030 Esther Fernandez Arias, 13 Carlowrie Avenue, Dalmeny, South Queensferry, Edinburgh, EH30 9TY Ferzana Hussain, Tasaddaq Hussain 20 Hay Avenue, Edinburgh, EH16 4AQ George House Room D10, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH 24/06/2019 11:30
FTS/HPC/EV/19/0703 Manor Estates Associates Limited, 11 Washington Lane, Edinburgh, EH11 2HA Darren Brock 4/1 Sandilands Close, Edinburgh, EH16 4HS George House Room D8, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH 24/06/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0704 Manor Estates Associates, 11 Washington Lane, Edinburgh, EH11 2HA Darren Brock 4/1 Sandilands, Edinburgh, EH16 4HS George House Room D8, 126 George Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4HH 24/06/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/CV/18/2945 Sharon Mendey, 39 Paradykes Avenue, Loanhead, Midlothian, EH20 9LD; Stephen Mendey, 39 Paradykes Avenue, Loanhead, Midlothian, EH20 9LD Andrew Slater 19 Glebe Park, Inverkeithing, Fife, KY11 1LT The Vine Conference Centre, 131 Garvock Hill, Dunfermline, KY11 4JU 25/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0613 J Paterson & Sons Ltd, Bank Square, Dalbeattie, DG5 4HZ Eva Marie Ball Pickthall No 1 Cottage, Biggars Mill, Port Road, Dalbeattie, DG5 4AZ Castle Douglas Community Centre, Cotton Street, Castle Douglas, DG7 1AJ 25/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/CV/18/0547 Mahmood Ashour, 21 Song Thrush Drive, Finberry, Ashford, Kent, TN25 7FP Omar Alkalbani 34 Clayhills Drive, Dundee, DD2 1SX Caledonian House, Greenmarket, Dundee, DD1 4QX 26/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0473 Audrey Graham, C/O Capital Letters, 54 Port Street, Stirling, FK8 2LJ Steven Gillespie 94 Newpark Road, St Ninians, Stirling, FK7 0QD Wallace House, Maxwell Place, Stirling, FK8 1JU 26/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0686 Solaris Properties, 3 St Peter Street, Peterhead, AB42 1RR Maciej Wisnewski 51 Maiden Street, Peterhead, AB42 1EE Peterhead Sheriff Court, Queen Street, Peterhead, Aberdeenshire, AB42 1TP 24/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0531 Broomfield Properties Ltd, Broomfield, 202 Mansfield Road, Balerno, Edinburgh, EH14 7JX Danish Sarwar 3/3 3 Crossflat Crescent, Paisley, PA1 1NS Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 110, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT 27/06/2019 11:30
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0591 Mary Michie, Old Manse, Onich, Inverness-shire, PH33 6RY Connor Whittaker 8 Kennedy Road, Fort William, PH33 6HJ Fort William Sheriff Court, Sheriff Court House, High Street, Fort William, PH33 6EE 27/06/2019 11:30
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0038 Richard Laurie, 35 Almondhill Road, Kirkliston, EH29 9BN Jill Robert 172 Westerton Road, Grangemouth, FK3 9EZ N/A (Conference Call) 27/06/2019 14:00
FTS/HPC/EV/18/2928 Northern Housing Company Limited, 1 Explorer Road, Dundee, DD2 1EG Michael Falconer Flat 1/2, 57 Provost Road, Dundee, DD3 8AG Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB 28/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/CV/18/2932 Northern Housing Company Limited, 1 Explorer Road, Dundee, DD2 1EG Michael Falconer Flat 1/2, 57 Provost Road, Dundee, DD3 8AG Dundee Carers Centre, Seagate House, 132-134 Seagate, Dundee, DD1 2HB 28/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0181 Manvir Singh, C/O Jewel Homes, Atrium Business Centre, North Caldeen Road, Coatbridge, ML5 4EF Christopher MacLaren 12 Sweethill Terrace, Carnbrae, Coatbridge, ML5 4ST Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT 28/06/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0387 t/a Perdico Homes, 11 Athole Gardens, Glasgow, G12 9AZ Alan MacTaggart B/3 7, Athole Gardens, Glasgow, G12 9AZ Glasgow Tribunals Centre, Room 112, 20 York Street, Glasgow, G2 8GT 28/06/2019 11:30
FTS/HPC/CV/19/1000 Grant James MacDonald, c/o Morgans, 33 East Port, Dunfermline, Fife, KY12 7JE Grant M Taylor-Davidson, Kayleigh J Grocock 9 Colton Court, Dunfermline, Fife, KY12 8BH The Vine Conference Centre, 131 Garvock Hill, Dunfermline, KY11 4JU 01/07/2019 10:00
FTS/HPC/PR/18/2859 Isobel Fury, 18 West High Street, Buckhaven, Fife, KY8 1AL Waseem Aslam 11B High Street, Dysart, Fife, KY1 2UG      
FTS/HPC/CV/18/2389 Jackie Meechan, 61 Hamilton Gardens, Armadale, West Lothian, EH48 2JA; Jim Meechan, 61 Hamilton Gardens, Armadale, West Lothian, EH48 2JA Pamela Watt 45 Gardner Crescent, Whitburn, West Lothian, EH47 0NT      
FTS/HPC/EV/18/2938 Karen Gray, Abergeldie Cottage, 14 William Street, Torphins, Banchory, Aberdeenshire, AB31 4FR Michael Christophrous 88 Bedford Road, GFL, Aberdeen, AB24 3LQ      
FTS/HPC/CV/18/2862 Kirkgate Developments LTD, Huntly House, 74 Huntly Street, Aberdeen, AB10 1TD Jessica Williams, Kevin Williams 4 Swan Place, Collieston, AB41 8SF      
FTS/HPC/PR/18/2734 Lydia Kennett, 3 Reed Street, Strathaven, ML10 6NE; Matthew Irvine, 3 Reed Street, Strathaven, ML10 6NE James Muir 45A Kirk Street, Strathaven, ML10 6LB      
FTS/HPC/CV/18/3396 Newliston Maintenance Trust, Newliston, Kirkliston, West Lothian, EH29 9EB Thomas Maloney Haugh Steading Cottage, Newbridge, Midlothian, EH28 8LA      
FTS/HPC/EV/18/2672 Stephen Porter, 9 Hillside Grove, Barrhead, G78 1HB Aisha Zeeshan 30 Tower Avenue, Barrhead, G78 1DN      
FTS/HPC/CV/18/2676 Stephen Porter, 9 Hillside Grove, Barrhead, G78 1HB Aisha Zeeshan 30 Tower Avenue, Barrhead, G78 1DN      
FTS/HPC/CV/18/1644 The Wemyss 1952 trust, Earn House, Broxburn Business Park, Lamberkine Drive, Perth, PH1 1RA Jackie Craigie No 2 Castle Drive, Wemyss Estate, East Wemyss, KY1 4NL      
FTS/HPC/PR/18/2440 Hauwa Ahmadu, 14 Ardrain Avenue, Motherwell, ML1 2JR Ilian Ivanov 4 Laurel Gait, Cambuslang, Glasgow, G72 7BE      
FTS/HPC/CV/18/3483 Ryan Itty George, 17 Sunningdale Wynd, Bothwell, G71 8EQ Kelly Barton, Robert Kirkwood 49 The Fairways, Bothwell, South Lanarkshire, G71 8PB      
FTS/HPC/CV/18/2605 Jeanette MacPherson, 22 Armour Grove, Motherwell, ML1 2ER Tracy Friel 2 Cunard Court, Clydebank, G81 1QD      
FTS/HPC/EV/18/3530 Nighat Ferguson, C/O Manak, 1 Princes Garden, Glasgow, G12 9HP Henry Forbes, Monica Quigley 44 Knockburnie Road, Bothwell, G71 8LW      
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0425 MacTaggart and Mickel Homes Limited, DJ Alexander Lettings Ltd, 1 Wemyss Place, Edinburgh, EH3 6DH Craig Ian Chancey, Scott Campbell 18 Crewe Terrace, Edinburgh, EH5 2JU      
FTS/HPC/CV/18/3327 Alison Dowie, 16 Courtachy Cres, Dundee, DD5 3BF Michal Hinz 150 H Hilltown, Dundee, DD3 7BJ      
FTS/HPC/EV/18/3214 Gail Macleod, 6 Verona Avenue, Glasgow, G14 9DZ Michelle Sweeney 2 Danes Crescent, Scotstoun Hill, Glasgow, G14 9AG      
FTS/HPC/CV/18/3218 Gail Macleod, 6 Verona Avenue, Glasgow, G14 9DZ Michelle Sweeney 2 Danes Crescent, Scotstoun Hill, Glasgow, G14 9AG      
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0106 Ballochmyle Estate, 295 Ferndale Way, Redwood City, California, 94062, United States Alexander Gray, Laura Pagan or Gray Kingencleugh House, Mauchline, Ayrshire, KA5 5JL      
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0245 Garry Bryce, 2a Starlaw Gardens, Bathgate, West Lothian, EH48 1NL; Jacqueline Bryce, 2a Starlaw Gardens, Bathgate, West Lothian, EH48 1NL Ann Trotter Timmons, David Michael Gunn 19 Loch Trool Way, Whitburn, West Lothian, EH47 0RN      
FTS/HPC/EV/19/0310 Garry Bryce, 2A Starlaw Gardens, Bathgate, EH48 1NL; Jacqueline Bryce, 2A Starlaw Gardens, Bathgate, EH48 1NL Ann Trotter Timmons, David Michael Gunn 19 Lochtrool Way, Whitburn, EH47 0RN      
FTS/HPC/CV/18/2809 Beka Kurmashvili, 1 Murray Road, Law, Carluke, ML8 5HR Paul James Bryce 10 Glenburn Terrace, Carluke, ML8 5AR      
FTS/HPC/CV/18/2860 Beka Kurmashvili, 1 Murray Road, Law, Carluke, ML8 5HR Leanne Neilson 10 Glenburn Terrace, Carluke, ML8 5AR      
FTS/HPC/CV/18/3463 Capital Letters, 12 Spiners Wynd, Tillicoultry, FK13 6RL Chris Watterson 119 Wishart Drive, Broomridge, Stirling, FK7 7TR      
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0429 York & District Investment Company, c/o 1008 Pollokshaws Road, Shawlands, Glasgow, G41 2HG Kirstin Beaton, Stephen Kelly Flat 2/2, 856 Pollokshaws Road, Glasgow, G41 2BQ      
FTS/HPC/CV/18/3179 Damien Fry, 46 James Street, Carnoustie, DD7 7JY Yousif Ahmad 112 Millstream Court, Paisley, PA1 1RR      
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0353 Maria Susanna Leoni, Vai P Martinez, 1100151, Rome, Italy Jean McKay, Thomas McKay 10 Myreside Crescent, Carntyne, Glasgow, G32 6EB      
FTS/HPC/EV/19/0020 KA and JD Macpherson, 13 Ardbeck Place, Peterculter, AB14 0ST Nicole Shaw 44 Maberly Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1NB      
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0021 KA and JD Macpherson, 13 Ardbeck Place, Peterculter, AB14 0ST Nicole Shaw 44 Maberly Street, Aberdeen, AB25 1NB      
FTS/HPC/EV/19/0311 Sacha Sepehr, 35 Arthur Court, Charlotte Despard Avenue, London, SW11 5JA Bernadette Cairns 9 Meagher Court, Cumnock, KA18 1NA      
FTS/HPC/EV/19/0313 Sacha Sepehr, 35 Arthur Court, Charlotte Despard Avenue, London, SW11 5JA James McClusky 9 Meagher Court, Cumnock, KA18 1NA      
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0436 Sacha Sepehr, 35 Arthur Court, Charlotte Despard Avenue, London, SW11 5JA Bernadette Cairns 9 Meagher Court, Cumnock, KA18 1NA      
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0438 Sacha Sepehr, 35 Arthur Court, Charlotte Despard Avenue, London, SW11 5JA James McClusky 9 Meagher Court, Cumnock, KA18 1NA      
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0720 Fiona Morrison, 3 Oban Times Buildings, Esplanade, Oban, Argyll, PA34 5PX John Chalmers 130 Nevis Crescent, Alloa, FK10 2BN      
FTS/HPC/CV/19/0886 Carol Ann Van Tooren, Ericapark 17, Alphen Aan Den Rijn 2403 EE, The Netherlands; Lukas Van Tooren, Ericapark 17, Alphen Aan Den Rijn 2403 EE, The Netherlands Chris Sutherland 37 Albany Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3QN